Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc Sm Fiber Optical Connectors 2018 Product List
3,392 products found for 141  

Lc Sm Fiber Optical Connectors manufacturers & suppliers

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

12 Core Sm Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Pigtail Cable with FC Sc LC St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Fiber: Sm
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/St and So on
  • Insetion Loss: Less Than 0.3dB
  • Return Loss: More Than 45dB

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Dx 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

LC Sm Fiber Optical 0.9mm Connector with One-Piece Package

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

0.9/2.0/3.0mm LC Sm/Mm Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: LC

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx 2.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

LC Sm Fiber Optical Pdlc Waterproof Connector with Compliant IP67

FOB Price: US $ 15.75-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boot Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sm Sx LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Chose: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Optical Fiber LC/Upc to LC/Upc Sm Connector Patch Cord (LC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM)

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Sm/Mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Customzed
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector for FTTH Project

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Field Installable Plastic FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Sm Yellow Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Colored Optical Fiber Pigtail with LC/Upc Connector for Patch Panel and Fo Termination Box Use

FOB Price: US $ 0.33-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8core Om3 Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch Cord/MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sm G657A 1X4 Fiber PLC Optical Splitter with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 6-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

APC Connector Optical Fiberpatch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC mm Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.98-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Mode: mm/Sm

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Jumper (LC fiber patch cord)

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cisco Compatible 10g 1310nm, Single Mode Sm SFP+ Duplex Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module, 10g SFP

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 2km

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with FC-Sc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1X32 PLC Splitter, ABS Box Type Fiber Optical Splitter with LC/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X32 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type LC/APC Connector
  • Connector: LC/APC

FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode Sc Upc Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC,Sc/Upc, LC,FC, St
  • Insert Loss: <0.3dB

Fiber Optical Attenuator with Mu Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Top-Selling Sm /mm Fiber Patch Cord with LC /Sc/FC/St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Yellow
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Fiber Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Optic Fiber

LC-LC mm Uniboot Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

100g Om3 MTP (MALE) Original Brand Connector Standard Loss Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.