Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Lc To St Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2018 Product List
5,658 products found from 282  

Lc To St Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 1 ~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC

Sm Mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC to St Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-St mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

LC/Sc/FC/St 3.0mm Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC St Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Fiber FC/Sc/St/LC

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St..
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm mm FC/Sc/St/LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/FC/St/LC Simplex Single Mode Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Pieces
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

3.0m LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu-PC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 5m 10m 50m 35m

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om3
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/FC/St
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Bundle Mutil-Cores Fiber Optic Fan-out Patch Cord Sm/mm/Om3 Sc/LC/FC/St/MTRJ/E2000 Upc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/MTRJ/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optic Patch Cord Single Mode St to LC Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

China Factory Price Sc/FC/LC/St/MPO 3m/5m Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Upc/APC/PC Single/Multi Mode Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cord LC-ST MM Duplex

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-St PVC Jacket Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Singlemode Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

LC/St Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/St
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Sc Multimode LSZH 62.5/125 FC St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/MTRJ/Mu PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Om3 Patch Cord Leads Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.