3,236 products found from 140  

Light Fiber Adapter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical Adapter for Mu Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor LC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Adapter for Sc with Plastic Material

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc/APC Duplex Green

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Duplex Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Simplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

10gige Fiber Optic Adapter for Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sc: Cap Color: Light Blue
  • Packing: 1PCS/ Plastic.
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei ISO 9001

FC/Sc/LC/St Connector, Fiber Optic Adapter for Exfo OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 70-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Weight: 1kg
  • Applicable: OTDR, Power Meter, Light Source
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 100PCS/Week
  • Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Sm FC (male) -St (female) Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.69-0.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Phone, CATV/LAN & Wan/Network/Broadband/FTTH/etc.
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Color: Various
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

Dual Pipe Light Guide, Double Branch Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 59-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 50× 50× 50cm
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: PDV
  • Origin: Beijing

SGS Approved ST-LC Hybrid Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: LC Sc, FC, St and etc.
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • Power Source: Push-Pull Type

Layflat PVC Water Discharge Hose Assembly W/ Cam Lock Fittings

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-4 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: PVC
  • Hardness: Hoses
  • Type: Thermoplastic Pipe
  • Color: Color
  • Hollow: Hollow
  • Shape: Round

Good Price Hybrid Sc-FC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

Competitive Price FC Upc Optical Fiber Adapter for Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Brand: Tti

Good Price Sc Single Mode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green or Customized

Best Quality SC FC ST LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FTTH 0.2dB Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Takfly

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.093 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Car Cigar Adapter with Dual USB Charger for Mobile Phone

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 12V/24V
  • Model: Car Power Socket
  • Brand Name: Hsd-139
  • Input: 12V/24V

LC UPC Quad Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3.99-6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: LC Adapter
  • Cores: 1 Fiber/2/4fiber

SMA Fiber Optic Flange Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

AC/DC 3528 Power Supply "T"12V2A Power Adapter with Strip Light

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Brand: OEM
  • Output Voltage: 12V
  • Output Current: 2A

Hot Sales Sc Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 54*38*39cm

Tactical Bipod Adaptor for Keymod - with Bipod Stud Tan

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Rail Panel
  • Application: for Entertainment, for Hunting, for Game
  • Brand: Tacband
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: NEW
  • OEM: Available
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    Enjo Sports Inc.
  • Guangdong
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.