19,411 products found from 1,021  

Lszh Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply UTP CAT6 Lszh Cable

FOB Price: US $ 60-70 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Cable Factory Flat FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 52 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

Black LSZH / PVC Sheath FTTH Fiber Optic Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cores: 1/2/4/12
  • Sheath: LSZH / PVC
  • Color: Optional
  • Fiber: Grade a
  • OEM/ODM: Yes
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years

Factory Good Price of CAT6 Copper Cable LSZH 1000FT

FOB Price: US $ 58-68 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Good Price 305meter LSZH LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Supplies High Quality LSZH Insulated PVC Sheath Power Cable (YJY) 0.6/1kv

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Factory Lszh 12/16/24 Core Fiber Optic Armoured Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cat. 6 UTP 24AWG PVC/LSZH 1m Blue RJ45 Connector Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-9.9 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Corning Fiber LSZH Jacket High Quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1000FT 4 Pairs UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Solid Bare Copper Electronic Cable Orange LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.24-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Corning Fiber LSZH Jacket High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Flame Resistant Tight Buffer Micro Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH/TPU Outer Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 100-380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Core G657A1 Fiber LSZH Steel Outdoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Ce Certificate UTP CAT6A Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll

FOB Price: US $ 70-71 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Solar Cable DC PV Cable 2.5mm2 4mm2 6mm2 10mm2 Heat Cable Solar Panel PV1f Cable Photovoltaic DC Power Cable LSZH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: on Air
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Insulation Material: LSZH

Single Core 600/1000V XLPE Insulation LSZH Sheath Fire Resistant Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-90 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Flame Retardant
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Cu/XLPE/Cts/Lszh/Swa/Lszh, Power Cable, 6.35/11kv, 3/C (BS 7835)

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Sc Sm LSZH Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

SFTP Cat5e Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll Cc

FOB Price: US $ 80-110 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, LDPE and Rip
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid/Stranded

2core Lszh Sheath Optical FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Ethernet Cable 24AWG Cat 5e SFTP Outdoor Data LAN Network Cable 1000FT Orange LSZH+PE

FOB Price: US $ 18.8-68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

1m LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode G657A Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Outdoor Cable Assembly for Ericsson Rru, with Cable Gyfjh 2b1 (LSZH) , 4.8mm / 7.0mm Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Lszh G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (Jumper Wire)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Bc CAT6 LSZH 23AWG SFTP 0.58mm Bc CCA Cu DC Wire

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.