15,835 products found from 1,439  

Lszh Pvc Rohs Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Customized RoHS LSZH PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Signal Control, Control Equipment
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC or XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

305m RoHS PVC PE or LSZH Jacket Solid Ethernet Cable CAT6A FTP Communication LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-1.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE, LSZH
  • Type: CAT6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

ETL Ce RoHS ISO Approved LSZH UTP Cat5e LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Roll
Min. Order: 45 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fire Resistant Cable Fr Resistance LSZH Fire Rated 300mm2 XLPE 630mm2 Power Price Flame Proof Fireproof Electrical Wire Fplr Fp100 Fp300 Fp 400 Prysmian Fp200

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground, on Air
  • Conductor Material: Flexible Strand Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Ce, RoHS Listed UTP LSZH CAT6 LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 23-50 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

RoHS Compliant Sm Simplex LSZH LC-FC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Ce RoHS Approved LSZH Kabel RG6 TV Cable Coaxial

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.95 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6 Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Price-Ratio FTP Cat 6 PVC/LSZH LAN Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable, Network Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Manufactor Price PVC Jacket for Telecom/Network Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.172-0.184 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Pairs RoHS LSZH PVC FTP CAT6A

FOB Price: US $ 53.59 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Outdoor Network Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

2 Core Fire Alarm Cable Lszh with CE RoHS

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

High Performance Cheaper Price with UTP CAT6 CCA LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 14-40 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/LSZH/Lsf
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

305m 1000FT RoHS Reach Complied PVC PE or LSZH Jacket Solid Ethernet Cable Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Cat7

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Hot Sale Best Price Rg11 Coaxial Cable/Rg11 with Messenger

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Rg11 Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Best Price UTP Cat5e LAN Cable 4pr 24AWG 305m 1000FT

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ce/RoHS Certificate SFTP CAT6 LSZH Network Cable 305m/Roll

FOB Price: US $ 115-116 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, LDPE and Rip
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid/Stranded

UL, Ce, RoHS Listed UTP LSZH CAT6 Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-60 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

600V Multiconductor Power Cable Company Electric Cable Power Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Assembly for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Good Price FTTH 2 Core with Self-Supporting Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price 12 Core Sc Sm Upc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/Mu/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

OEM 5mm Hot Sale TV a/V 3c2V Coaxial Cable with Best Price (SY089)

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial Cable
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Duplex LSZH Ce RoHS LAN 23AWG AMP Standard 1000FT Network Cable Fftp Cat7

FOB Price: US $ 140 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat7
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Competitive Price MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTB Plastic Optical Fiber Prices

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Affordable Price Armoured LC/Upc Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-4.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm,1510nm
  • Fiber: G.652D or G.657A Is Optional
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Manufacture Price Supply 1-24 Core Outdoor Fiber to The Home Self Support FTTH Aerial Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Jacket UTP Cat5e Data Cable with Ce RoHS ISO9001

FOB Price: US $ 17-38 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cables Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.