61,939 products found from 2,477  

Medical Optical Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Medical Arthroscopic Set with Endoscopy Camera System, Optical Coupler & Surgical Instruments

FOB Price: US $ 7600-8600 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Laparoscope Complete Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

Straight Type Optical Path Ks-R01 in Black Color 2W Power LED Headlight

FOB Price: US $ 70-85 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Type: LED Headlight, Surgical Headlight
  • Kind: Dental, Gynecology, Ent, Surgery
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485, ISO9001,LVD,EMC,RoHS
  • Group: All People
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Type of Operating Light: LED Headlight, Surgical Headlight

IPL Light Guide Sapphire Prism Optical Glass Prism

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Sapphire /Bk7 Prism
  • Theory: IPL/ Laser
  • Application: Laser Beauty Equipment
  • Portable: Sapphire /Bk7 Prism
  • Medical Devices Ad. Approval No.: Sapphire /Bk7 Prism
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Sapphire /Bk7 Prism

OEM Optical Fiber Flexible Ring Light Guide

FOB Price: US $ 60-130 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Ring Light Guide Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 72-150 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

FTTH 0.9mm Sing Mode Multi Mode Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Line Guide Light Optical Fiber Used for Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 120-240 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Medical Optical LED Cold Light Endoscope Ent Portable Light Source LED Light Source for Endoscopy

FOB Price: US $ 500-800 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Endoscope LED Light Source
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

Medical Optical LED Cold Light Source Endoscope Ent portable Light Source with HD Endoscope Camera

FOB Price: US $ 3200-4200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Ent Surgery Endoscope Complete Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

Hospital Endoscope Medical Ent Department Endoscope Camera System Complete Tower

FOB Price: US $ 2680-5688 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Ent Surgery Endoscope Complete Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

Medical Instruments 0 Degree Diameter 4mm Optical Rigid Ent Otoscope Ear Endoscope Ent Portable Light Source Endoscope

FOB Price: US $ 6000-12000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Product Name: Anorectal Endoscope
  • Brand Name: Darppon
  • Monitor: Medical Monitor(15", 21", 24")

Hysteroscope LED Light Source 30watt High Brightness Medical Surgical Endoscopes LED Cold Light Source

FOB Price: US $ 580-1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Endoscope LED Light Source
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

MPO-MPO Optical Fiber Cable for Fiber Integration

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Automatic Marking Series Coding Machine Optical Laser System Best Selling

FOB Price: US $ 2800-3000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Sc/Upc- LC/Upc Optical Fiber Sm G652 D Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Multimode Fiber Optic USB 3.0 Male to Male Cable, Active Optical USB 3.0 Extender

FOB Price: US $ 20-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: USB 3.0 Type
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic FC-Sc Dx Metal Adapter/Fiber Optical Adaper

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss(Db): APC≤0.20 PC≤0.20 Mm≤0.30
  • Repeatability(Db): <0.10

MTP-MTP Usconnec Fiber Optical Patch Jum

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hysteroscope, Arthroscope, Ent, Pted, Urology Portable Endoscope 6500K 30W Endoscopy LED Light Source

FOB Price: US $ 580-1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Endoscope LED Light Source
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

No Optical Pollution Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $ 2800-7800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

MPO/PC-LC/Upc 12 Mini Round Om4-550 Magenta Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

No Optical Pollution Fiber Laser Marking Machine 50W

FOB Price: US $ 2800-7800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiberoptical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

No Optical Pollution 30W Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $ 2800-7800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Medical Dental Metal Tool Fiber Laser Marking Equipment Machine

FOB Price: US $ 2000-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal and Non-Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Medical Ce 3000W UK Imported Lamp 1-10Hz Portable Elight Shr Free Pain Hair Removal

FOB Price: US $ 1500-2200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hair Removal Instrument
  • Theory: E-Light
  • Application: Salon, Home
  • Portable: Portable
  • IPL+ RF + Laser: Yes
  • Certification: Ce RoHS ISO Medical Ce

IPL Light Guide Sapphire Lightguides for Medical Applications

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Sapphire /Bk7 Prism
  • Theory: IPL/ Laser
  • Application: Laser Beauty Equipment
  • Portable: Sapphire /Bk7 Prism
  • Medical Devices Ad. Approval No.: Sapphire /Bk7 Prism
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Sapphire /Bk7 Prism

Optic Five Organs Medical Headlamp (AMTD-I)

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Medical Devices Reg./Record No.: Gxzz1234567890
  • Optic: Head Lamp
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: AMISMED

Medical Ce Shr Hair Removal Machine Portable IPL Germany Lamp with 400, 000 Shots

FOB Price: US $ 1500-2200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hair Removal Instrument
  • Theory: E-Light
  • Application: Salon, Home
  • Portable: Portable
  • IPL+ RF + Laser: Yes
  • Certification: Ce RoHS ISO Medical Ce

Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Auto Parts, Plastic Products, Medical Equipment, Building Materials and Other High-Precision Product

FOB Price: US $ 5500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.