83,909 products found from 2,996  

Medical Optical Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

High Power Laser Quartz Optical with SMA Connector for Medical

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Medical Arthroscopic Set with Endoscopy Camera System, Optical Coupler & Surgical Instruments

FOB Price: US $ 7600-8600 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Laparoscope Complete Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Product Name: Laparoscope Complete Set

Trending Product 360 Magneto-Optical IPL at Home Permanent Hair Removal Machine

FOB Price: US $ 580-650 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Multi-Functional Beauty Equipment
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon, Home
  • Portable: Portable
  • MOQ: 1
  • Size: 45X48X50

Straight Type Optical Path Ks-R01 in Black Color 2W Power LED Headlight

FOB Price: US $ 70-85 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Type: LED Headlight, Surgical Headlight
  • Kind: Dental, Gynecology, Ent, Surgery
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485, ISO9001,LVD,EMC,RoHS
  • Group: All People
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Type of Operating Light: LED Headlight, Surgical Headlight

OEM Optical Fiber Flexible Ring Light Guide

FOB Price: US $ 60-130 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Ring Light Guide Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 72-150 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Line Guide Light Optical Fiber Used for Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 120-240 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Medical Optical LED Cold Light Endoscope Ent Portable Light Source LED Light Source for Endoscopy

FOB Price: US $ 500-800 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Endoscope LED Light Source
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Product Name: Endoscope LED Light Source

Medical Optical LED Cold Light Source Endoscope Ent portable Light Source with HD Endoscope Camera

FOB Price: US $ 3200-4200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Ent Surgery Endoscope Complete Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Product Name: Ent Surgery Endoscope Complete Set

Hospital Endoscope Medical Ent Department Endoscope Camera System Complete Tower

FOB Price: US $ 2680-5688 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Ent Surgery Endoscope Complete Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Product Name: Ent Surgery Endoscope Complete Set

Medical Instruments 0 Degree Diameter 4mm Optical Rigid Ent Otoscope Ear Endoscope Ent Portable Light Source Endoscope

FOB Price: US $ 6000-12000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Product Name: Anorectal Endoscope
  • Brand Name: Darppon
  • Monitor: Medical Monitor(15", 21", 24")
  • LED Cold Light Source: 30W,50W,80W

Hysteroscope LED Light Source 30watt High Brightness Medical Surgical Endoscopes LED Cold Light Source

FOB Price: US $ 580-1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Endoscope LED Light Source
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Product Name: Endoscope LED Light Source

LC-LC Fiber Optical Equipment

Min. Order: 300000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Duplex Om4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, CATV LAN
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Laser Etching Machine for Metal Material Optical Laser Marking System Warranty

FOB Price: US $ 2800-3000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Fiber Optical Patch Leads with Different MPO and Fiber.

FOB Price: US $ 33-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MPO Optical Fiber Cable for Fiber Integration

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Lead

FOB Price: US $ 13.8-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO (Female) -MPO (Female) Fiber Optical Patch Lead with Om5 Fiber Cable 10 Meter

FOB Price: US $ 33-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2019 Linuo Professional 360 Magneto-Optical Opt IPL Hair Removal

FOB Price: US $ 1600-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hair Removal Instrument
  • Theory: IPL
  • Application: Salon, Home
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Packing: Wooden Box
  • Port: Guangzhou

MPO (F) - Sc OS2 12 Core Fiber Optical Fanouts with 5m

FOB Price: US $ 13.8-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP-MTP Usconnec Fiber Optical Patch Jum

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aoi Optical Detector Offline Aoi Aoi Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 38000 / Table
Min. Order: 1 Table
  • Function: Abrasion Resistance, High Temperature Resistance, Anti-Corrosion
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 24 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Installation: Vertical
  • Shengzhen Chuang Jin Feng Electronic Equipment Factory
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Civ Optical Communication To46/To56/ To18/To39/To60/To68/To5

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Electronic Packages
  • Material: Fe Ni Alloy
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals, Photoelectric Communication
  • Character: Hermeticall Sealed
  • Species: Photoelectric Communication
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Civil Use Optical Communication To46/To56/ To18/To39/To60/To68/To5

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Electronic Packages
  • Material: Fe Ni Alloy
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals, Photoelectric Communication
  • Character: Hermeticall Sealed
  • Species: Photoelectric Communication
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Optical Communication To46/To56/ To18/To39/To60/To68/To5 for Civil Use

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Electronic Packages
  • Material: Fe Ni Alloy
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals, Photoelectric Communication
  • Character: Hermeticall Sealed
  • Species: Photoelectric Communication
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Hysteroscope, Arthroscope, Ent, Pted, Urology Portable Endoscope 6500K 30W Endoscopy LED Light Source

FOB Price: US $ 580-1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Endoscope Camera System
  • Kind: Endoscope LED Light Source
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Group: Adult and Children
  • LCD Display: With LCD Display
  • Product Name: Endoscope LED Light Source

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiberoptical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/PC-LC/Upc 12 Mini Round Om4-550 Magenta Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UV Fly High Speed Laser Marking Machine for Medical Optical Instruments

FOB Price: US $ 8800-22500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Nonmetal
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Deep Ultraviolet
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.