Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Module Sfp 2019 Product List
11,393 products found from 495  

Module Sfp manufacturers & suppliers

1.25GB/S SFP-GB-Sx 850nm SFP for Cisco, Huawei with Ddm, Fully Compatible Optical Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 550m

25GB/S10km SFP28 1310nm Optical Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 198-270 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Ddm Compatible Dual LC 1550nm 80km Transceivers Modules SFP (SFP+-10g-Zr)

FOB Price: US $ 193.2-209.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 80km

10GB/S SFP+ USD10-20 Fully Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Arista, Brocade, Extreme SFP Module Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telecom
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g Bidi SFP+ Module Wdm 1270/1330nm LC 20km Dom Module

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2km 2.5g SFP 1550nm Optical Module SFP Transceive

FOB Price: US $ 7.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Anti-Static Box
  • Standard: 10pcs/anti-static box
  • Port: Wuhan

10G 80km CWDM DWDM XFP Optical Modules CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10km Dom Transceiver Module Compatible 10gbase-Lr SFP+ 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25g 20km Module Transceiver Optical Fiber SFP Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km 1000base-Lx J4859c Compatible HP

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Factory Supply Fiber SFP Module Price 1.25g/2.5g 3km/20km Gpon/Olt/Ont SFP

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Pair
Min. Order: 20 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber SFP
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fiber SFP
  • Data Rate: 10g

CWDM Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver SFP with Ddm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

2.5g 4G 10g Sm Sc Connector SFP Transceiver Module Gigabit Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

1.25g Bidi 3km 20km 40km 60km 80km 120km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.8-8.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: by Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 500000

1.25g Bi-Directional Wdm SFP Module 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

10gbase-T Fiber Optic Transceiver 10g SFP Module 10g Copper SFP

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1.25g 1310 80km Lx Sm

FOB Price: US $ 32-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bidi 3km 20km 40km 80km 120km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-11.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

20km SFP 155MB/S 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceive

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Anti-Static Box
  • Standard: 10pcs/anti-static box

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: SFP Module
  • SFP Production Capacity: 50k/Month

Cisco 100-Megabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Glc-Fe-100fx-Rgd= Glc Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ 1550nm 80km Fiber Optical Transceivers modules

FOB Price: US $ 390-435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

SFP-10g-20km LC Duplex 1310nm SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with Ddm – 12.4mi / 80 Km

FOB Price: US $ 12.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m SFP Module Optical Transceiver (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Wan Network Interface Module Nim-1ge-Cu-SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Device Type: Expansion Module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in Module
  • Ports: Combo Gigabit SFP X 1
  • Data Link Protocol: Gige
  • Weight: 252 G
  • Packing: Original Cisco Nim-1ge-Cu-SFP Packaging

Oc-24/Stm-8 1310/1490nm Optical Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

1.25g Duplex Fiber LC CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-6.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP+ 10gbase-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module 10g Copper SFP

FOB Price: US $ 40-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10 Base Lr Module Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $ 8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.