Home Product Directory Product List (Moulded Cable, 4506 Products found)
 Did you mean: molded cable (5285)
Results for "Moulded Cable"

Dual Color Moulded Audio Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

V1.4 Classical Nostalgic Dual Color Moulded HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Black PVC Jacket
  • Outer Diameter: 6.0/7.3/8.5
  • HDMI Version: V1.3 or V1.4
  • Guage of Conductor: 0-5meter: AWG30/5-10meter: Agw28/10-15meter: AWG26
  • Ferrite Beads: Optional
  • Lead Time: 20-30 Days

Ke R26 Double Moulded OFC Audio Cable RCA Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color: Black Transparent
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

New Dual Color Moulded Audio Toslink Cable (WD17-011)

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, CD, D/a Converters, Minidisk Player
  • Color: All Color Available Upon Request
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Toslink Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Outer Diameter(W/O Sleeve): 2.2, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0mm

Moulded 3*RCA Plug to 3*RCA Plug a/V Interconnect Cable for Computer/Television/CD Player/DVD Player/MP3/Sound Box Professional Speakercable, Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: RCA
  • Plate: None
  • Gender: Male
  • Packing: Plastic Bag, Carton, Pallet
  • Standard: 39*33*20CM
  • Port: Shanghai

Dual Color Moulded 2 RCA Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Twin Spiral Cable
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Economical Blue Moulded Audio Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Moulded 3RCA/3r Plug/Jack to 3RCA/3r Plug/Jack AV/TV/Audio/Media Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.41-0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player
  • Color: Red
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Dual Color Moulded Micro HDMI Cable (Type A to Type D)

FOB Price: US $ 1.50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Silver/Blue/Red/ Gold
  • Outer Diameter: 4.2mm
  • HDMI Version: V1.3 or V1.4
  • Guage of Conductor: 0-5meter: AWG34
  • Ferrite Beads: Optional
  • Lead Time: 20-30 Days

TV Satellite Antenna Cable F Male to Male Moulded Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, CCTV
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: Quick F Plug
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Dual Color Moulded Plug Type a-C Mini HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Silver/Blue/Red/ Gold
  • Outer Diameter: 6.0/7.3/8.5mm
  • HDMI Version: V1.3 or V1.4
  • Guage of Conductor: 0-5meter: AWG30/5-10meter: Agw28/10-15meter: AWG26
  • Ferrite Beads: Optional
  • Lead Time: 20-30 Days

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meters High Quality Bendsafe Series

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

40g Om3 Aual Cable with MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Housing Color: Aqua, Green, Beige
  • Connector: 12cores 24cores
  • Diameter: 3.0
  • Cable Type: Mini Cable, Ribbon Cable

Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector /Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

DIN-FC Sm Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cat5e Patch Cord Cable Sheilded Network Patch Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A Patch Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Conductor: Stranded Bare Copper/CCA

Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cables for Music Players

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Opgw Fiber Opical Optics Connection Cable of LC Fiber Optical Adapter with Low Loss at 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/Upc
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: Upc

Fiber Optical Fast Connecor for Cable Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

8 Cores MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Breakout Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.9 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode or Multimode Duplex MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CCA Conductor, Colorful UTP Cat5e Network Patch Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC Optical Fiber Armoured Cable Patch Cord/ Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable of Lu-SA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Fiber Type: G652D

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Fan-out

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Fan out Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "molded cable"

Waterproof Sensor Connector M12 5pin Female IP67 Connector Straight Molded Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Thread
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male/Female
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Application: Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: Thread

2-Pin Tube Light Waterproof Connector Molded Cable with Controller

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-0.9 / pcs
Min. Order: 500 pcs
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.