Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Mpo Connector 2021 Product List
11,878 products found from 494  

Mpo Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Odva Waterproof Connector for Sc/LC/MPO for Wireless Base Station Application

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12 Core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch Cord/MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 12-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Connector Housing Set MPO From Connector Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

MPO Om3 Cable MPO Female to MPO Female Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.97-12.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MPO Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8/12/16/24/48/72/144 Core
  • Return Loss (dB): ≥60 APC, ≥50PC
  • Male / Female: Male: with Pin / Female: Without Pin

12 Cores MPO Male Low Loss Connector to LC/APC Optical Fiber Harness Cable

FOB Price: US $ 43-46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Necero 20 Years Patch Cord OEM Factory Supply 2.0/3.0mm LC Sc MTP MPO FC Fiber Optical Fast Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Fast Connectors
  • Name: LC Sc MTP MPO FC Fiber Optical Fast Connectors
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+80c
  • Polishing Grade: PC/Upc/APC
  • Jion Type: LC-LC

MPO/PC Fiber Optic Connector for Ribbon and Round Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies Single Mode 9/125 Fast Connector by 19 Years Factory Hanxin

FOB Price: US $ 0.11-1.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Hx
  • OEM: Yes
  • Outer Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen Factory
  • Application: Multimedia/CATV/Gigabitethernet

Fiber Optic MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Box
  • Connector: OS1, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4

Data Center MPO Patccord Female Connector Elite Loss Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 16.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: 8 Fiber
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

8 12 24 Fiber Optical MPO MTP Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO-48 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Male to Male Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.97-12.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MPO Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8/12/16/24/48/72/144 Core
  • Return Loss (dB): ≥60 APC, ≥50PC
  • Male / Female: Male: with Pin / Female: Without Pin

MPO Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G652D or G657A1
  • Connector Type: Customer Specify

Fiber Optic Single Mode Connecotor MPO Connector for Data Center/Adaptor (CATV FTTX) MPO Connecotor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.38 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

16 Ribbon Fan-out ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc LC St MTP MPO Pigtail Connector by 20 Years Factory Necero

FOB Price: US $ 1-39.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: 16 Ribbon Fan-out ODF
  • Item: ODF
  • Patch Cord: Sc LC St MTP MPO Pigtail Connector
  • Color: Black or Grey
  • Packing: 1 PCS Modular ODF/Bag+Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

MPO Singlemode 12 Fibers Optical Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 6.2-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Male MPO Connector for Sm Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

FC Sm Sx Fiber Connectors for LC/ Sc/ FC/ St/ E2000/ Mu/ SMA/ MPO/ and MTRJ Applications

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO 12 Cable Low Loss MPO Male to MPO Female Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.97-12.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MPO Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8/12/16/24/48/72/144 Core
  • Return Loss (dB): ≥60 APC, ≥50PC
  • Male / Female: Male: with Pin / Female: Without Pin

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector 12/24cores for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Packing: Box

600 Cleanings MPO Cleaner Fiber Cleaner Optical Fiber Connector

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cleaner
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mini Pen Type Cleaner
  • Product Name: Fiber Cleaning Pen

16 Ribbon Fan-out ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc LC St MTP MPO Pigtail Connector by 20 Years Factory Necero

FOB Price: US $ 1-39.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Fiber Patch Cord Equipment OEM Manufactory Efficiency CCTV ODF APC Upc MTP MPO LC Sc Fast Connector by 19 Years Factory Hanxin

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Insert Loss: <0.25dB
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua
  • Outer Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Application: CCTV/FTTX/ODF
  • Surface Level: Upc/APC

MPO Fiber Connector Adapters MTP/MPO Fiber to Fiber Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 6.2-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Om4 Sx Standard Fiber Connector for LC/ Sc/ FC/ St/ E2000/ Mu/ SMA/ MPO/ and MTRJ Applications

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hanxin 19 Years Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODM Factory Single Mode Ribbon Pigtail Sc LC Upc MPO MTP Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: HDMI
  • Application: Audio & Video, Telecom/Network
  • Pins: 16p, 12p, 24p
  • Color: Blue/Beige/Green
  • Outer Sheath: PVC/LSZH/PU
  • Gender: Male

Sm 3.0mm 12f MPO/APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

400 Times Cleanings MPO/MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Cleaner Pen
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: LC/MU
  • Port: Shenzhen

Dual-Jacket 4.5mm Fiber Cable with 12 Cores MPO Connector

FOB Price: US $ 53-56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: 12 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.