Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Mpo Fiber Cable 2018 Product List
3,767 products found for 150  

Mpo Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

MTP/MPO-FC/St/LC/Sc/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fanout/Breakout Patch Cables for Density

FOB Price: US $ 36-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics Network,Data Centre
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

12 Colored 0.9mm Fiber Optical Cable with MPO and LC Fanout Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 29.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Manufacturer MPO/MTP 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657,G655,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4,Om5
  • Fiber Count: 8,12,24,48core

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Ftta Odva MPO Fiber Connector Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odva MPO
  • Length: Customize

Fiber Optic MPO-LC Drop Cable 8 Fiber Cores 3.0mm, Dx

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable MPO-LC Fanout Cable Singlemode/Multimode 12fibers Used for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network Equipment
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B

FOB Price: US $ 8.6-9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 24 Core Om3 100g MPO MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8 Core MPO to Sc Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: Ofnp
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi Mode

MPO Cable Om3 10g Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3meters MTP/MPO Female Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ftta Odva MPO Fiber Connector Cable, Outdoor MPO

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odva MPO
  • Length: Customize

IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MTP MPO Om3 Aqua 12cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 29-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m or Customized
  • Cable Type: Mini Cable, Ribbon Cable
  • Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Yellow, Customized

12 Cores MPO to MPO Female Pinless Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 22-35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Low Insert Loss 8/12/24 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO to MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO to MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO-LC Singlemode Pink Fiber Opitc Fanout/Breakout Cables of Higher Port Density

FOB Price: US $ 49.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Fibers
  • Cover Material: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Type: 6fo,8fo,12fo,24fo,36fo,48fo,72fo or More Fibers.
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Gjfxv (H) /Gjpfh (V) Indoor MPO Jump Wire Patch Cord LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode&Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Flat Array Fiber MPO Male to MPO Male Optical Patch Trunk Cables

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Fiber MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP/MPO Cable
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Inserion Loss: <0.6dB
  • Fiber Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m or Customized
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/MTP 10GB Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6.88-15.74 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MTP MPO Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Jumper
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: MPO/MTP
  • Material: LSZH

3m 10g Om3 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable for 12 Core MPO to LC

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

5m 10g Om4 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.