2,980 products found from 124  

Mtp manufacturers & suppliers

8f/12f/24f MTP/MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 PVC/LSZH/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

MTP-LC/UPC 12 Fiber Sm MTP Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

MTP Series Programmable Precision High Power Switching Mode DC Power Supply

FOB Price: US $ 2000-10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1.5kw~400kw
  • Input Voltage: 220V or 380V (Depends on Output Power)
  • Connection Mode: PWM
  • Starting Mode: Soft-Start

Factory Price Qsfp Datacenter MTP/MPO Patch Leads Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

12f/24f Sm/Om3/Om4 MPO/MTP Rack Data Center Cable Management Solution 12f

FOB Price: US $ 42-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper Carton
  • Standard: 1U MPO to LC

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Patch Cord, 12 Core MPO/MTP to LC Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cisco 40g Qsfp-40g-Sr4 Compatible 40gbase-Sr4 Qsfp+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Dom Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

MTP/MPO-FC/St/LC/Sc/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fanout/Breakout Patch Cables for Density

FOB Price: US $ 36-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics Network,Data Centre
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

12f/24f Sm/Om3/Om4 MPO/MTP Rack Data Center Cable Management Solution

FOB Price: US $ 42-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper Carton
  • Standard: 1U MPO to LC

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Manufacturer MPO/MTP 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657,G655,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4,Om5
  • Fiber Count: 8,12,24,48core

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable Assemblies for Multi-Fiber Solution with Higher Port Density

FOB Price: US $ 24-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

40g MTP Fiber Optic Cables Aqua PVC Outer Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 23-56 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

MTP Series CNC Mechanical Turret Punch

FOB Price: US $ 5000-10000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: Turret Punching Machine
  • Punch Shape: Closed Punch
  • Slider Movement: Double Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Cam Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic

MTP/F Series Parallel Shaft Gear Reducer

FOB Price: US $ 99-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Motor, Machinery, Agricultural Machinery
  • Hardness: Hardened Tooth Surface
  • Installation: Horizontal Type
  • Layout: Coaxial
  • Gear Shape: Conical - Cylindrical Gear
  • Step: Three-Step

8f/12f/24f MPO/MTP Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 LSZH/PVC/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

8/12/24 Cores Om3 MTP/MPO-LC Fanout Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO or MTP Cable 12 Fiber Om3 SC/PC Qsfp Qsfp28

FOB Price: US $ 18.6-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10m 40g Om3 Fiber MPO/MTP Patch Cord for Qsfp+

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Lgx Cassette for MPO/MTP Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 5-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel

Usconec 40g MTP Cable Assembly 12f Om3 Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 21 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP
  • Model Name: Om3 MTP
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.6dB

12 Fibes Optical MTP MPO Aqua OM3 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO/MTP Patchcord Cable Assemblies MPO Fanout Cable Pink Color

FOB Price: US $ 6.88-15.74 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MTP MPO Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Jumper
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: MPO/MTP
  • Material: LSZH

8f/12f/16f/24f Sm/mm MPO/MTP Fan out Cable Assemblies LSZH/PVC/Ofnp 5m

FOB Price: US $ 17.99-19.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper Carton
  • Standard: mpo-lc

MTP Series Parallel Shaft Mounted Helical Low Ratio Gear Box Motor Reducer

FOB Price: US $ 199-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Industry
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Manipulate Way: Forced Manipulation
  • Manufacturing Method: Rolling Gear
  • Toothed Portion Shape: Helical Reducer

MTP Series High Power Swithching DC Power Supply - 30V300A

FOB Price: US $ 2800-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 9kw
  • Input Voltage: 380V
  • Connection Mode: PWM
  • Starting Mode: Soft-Start
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.