37,234 products found for 2,068  

Network Fiber Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Competitive Prices up to 24 Core Multimode Fiber GYXTW Outdoor G652D Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Competitive Prices up to 24 Core Multimode Fiber GYXTW Outdoor G652D Fiber Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber (OEM)
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable / Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Good Price Cat 5e UTP Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 60-61 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC,LDPE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid or Stranded

High Speed High Price-Ratio 5m Cat5e UTP Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Network Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

6/12 Fibers Non-Armored Dielectric Sm G652D OS2 Outdoor Optical Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: PE Sheath

72 Core Outdoor Fiber Ribbon Cable for Outdoor Network Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 1.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

288 Core Aerial Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 2.9966 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 288
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sell 10D-FB 50 Ohms TV Trunking Cables for Communication at Best Price

Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Trunk Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Best Price Buried Fiber Optical Cable GYTA53 228 Core for FTTH Communication

FOB Price: US $ 3.3537 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 228
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Multi-Mode Fiber GYTA Outdoor Stranded Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV Network FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

UTP Cat5e Networking Cables & Patch Cables with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fast Delivery 48 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Excel Network Optical Fiber Cable GYTS

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price UTP CAT6 Cable with 0.56mm CCA Conductor

FOB Price: US $ 26-80 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,Lszh
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Best Price CAT6 FTP Patchcord Cable Stranded for Sale

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Custom Ethernet Network Cable, Fiber Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

LC-LC Om3 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables for Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Fiber Cable for Network Access Application

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

D-Link Cat5 Cable D-Link CAT6 Cable D-Link LAN Cable CAT6 D-Link LAN UTP Cable CAT6 Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

UTP Cable CAT6 Price Wholesale CAT6A Fire Resistant Cable for Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 16.2-16.5 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Good Price UTP Cat 6 Network Cable for Security System

FOB Price: US $ 50-51 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Good Price LC-FC Duplex mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC to LC Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Price 24 Core 48 Core Optical Fiber Opgw Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-29.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.