6,820 products found from 179  

Network Router Switch Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

8*10/100/1000Mbps+4ge/SFP Combo Uplink Port Web Management Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Web Managed: Support
  • Console: Support

16ge+2SFP Web Managed 10/100/1000Mbps Network Switch Firmware Customization

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

16+2SFP Port 1000Mbps Network Switch Support Poe for Viop Phone (TS1816G)

FOB Price: US $ 190-230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Port: 16*10/100/1000m Tx and 2 Giga SFP

28 Port Network Switch with 24 Port 100m Poe and 2 Ge 2SFP Uplink Power for IP Camera and Ap (TS284F)

FOB Price: US $ 180-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 24*10/100m Tx and 2 Giga Tx/SFP Combo

L2 Managed Switches Full Gigabit Network Switch with 2*SFP (S3500)

FOB Price: US $ 145-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Web Managed: Support
  • Console: Support

Smart Poe Network Switch 24 Port 2giga 2SFP, 2GB Ethernet Switch EV-Sc1024p

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Ethernet Switch, Wired
  • Ports: 24, 8
  • Power Supply: 400W
  • Power Voltage: 48V
  • Characteristics: FPC
  • Long*Wide*High: 440*278*44mm

Fiber Optic Poe Network Switch Gigabit in Networking EV-Sc2082PT

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 8
  • Poe Port: 1-8
  • Interface Type: Sc
  • Packet Forwarding Rate: 1.34mpps
  • Power Supply: 120W

8CH Poe Network Switch Workgroup Brand 10 Gigabit 80.2af / 80.2at with Fiber Port EV-Sc1082PT

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 8
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, Personal
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

16 Port Poe Switch with 4 Giga Tx/SFP Combo (TS2816FM) Web Managed Network Switch

FOB Price: US $ 160-190 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16 RJ45 and 4 Tx/SFP Combo
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 16*10/100m Tx and 2 Tx/SFP Combo

16 Port 10/100/1000m Giga Ethernet Switch LAN Switch Network Switch 2 Fiber Uplink Optional (pH1016G)

FOB Price: US $ 60-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Package Size: 56*30*9cm
  • Unit Weight: 2.3kg

16 Port Po Switch with 2 SFP Support HD CCTV Camera Network Surge Protection High Quality (TS1816G)

FOB Price: US $ 195-225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

4 Giga Tx Ports and 3 1000m SFP Port Fiber Network Switch Managed Network Switch (EFW0304M)

FOB Price: US $ 160-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4 Ports Gigabit and 3 Giga SFP
  • Size: 250mm × 150mm × 44mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

24 Port Fast Poe Switch with 2 Tx/SFP Combo Link Port 10/00Mbps Fe Network (TS2824F-260)

FOB Price: US $ 170-190 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 24 RJ45 and 2 Tx/SFP Combo
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 24*10/100m Tx and 2 Giga Tx/SFP Combo

10/100/1000Mbps Network Switch 24/48 Port Full Managed with 10g Uplink (S5300 series)

FOB Price: US $ 850-900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Web Managed: Support
  • Console: Support

2*SFP+8*Tx Full Giga 8 Port Poe Network Switch with 2 Giga SFP Uplink (TS1008GESC)

FOB Price: US $ 85-110.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Port: 8*10/100/1000m Tx

8 Giga Fiber Ports SFP and 2 Giga RJ45 Uplink Network Fiber Switch Full Gigabit (TS0802G)

FOB Price: US $ 90-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8SFP+2tx
  • Port Number: 8 Giga SFP and 1 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Transmission: up to 80km Using Single Mode Fiber

2port Sc Fiber and 4 Ports Tx Fast Ethernet Network LAN Switch (EFW0204F)

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

8 *SFP + 2*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Por Full Giga Network Fiber Switch (TS0801G)

FOB Price: US $ 90-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8
  • Port Number: 8 Giga SFP and 2 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Transmission: up to 80km Using Single Mode Fiber

10 Ports Network Fiber Switch with 8 Port SFP and 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Full Gigabit L2 Switch

FOB Price: US $ 60-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8SFP+2tx
  • Port Number: 8 Giga SFP and 1 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho

48 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Network Switch Managed With10g Uplink (S5300-48)

FOB Price: US $ 850-900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≧48
  • Web Managed: Support
  • Console: Support

10 Port Network Switch with 8*100m SFP and 2 Giga RJ45 Port Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port SFP Switch

FOB Price: US $ 45-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 8SFP+2tx
  • Port Number: 8 100m SFP and 2 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho

24 Port 10/100/1000m Gbit Ethernet Network Switch (pH1024G)

FOB Price: US $ 65-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 24
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise
  • Firewall: Without Firewall

8 SFP and 2 RJ45 Port Network Fiber Switch Rack Mount Full Giga Network Switch L2 Fiber Switch

FOB Price: US $ 80-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8SFP+2tx
  • Port Number: 8 1000m SFP and 2 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho

24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Network LAN Switch (pH2024GM)

FOB Price: US $ 160-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise

Network Switch 4 Ge Port with 1 Giga Fiber Uplink Port Sc Fiber Switch

FOB Price: US $ 35-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Port Number: 1 1000m Sc and 4 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho

8*Tx+2*SFP Full Gigabit Managed Network Switch (S3500-10)

FOB Price: US $ 145-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Web Managed: Support
  • Console: Support

8 Port 10/100m Poe Camera Network Switch with 2 Uplink Interface (TS1008F)

FOB Price: US $ 45-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

16 Port Giga Network Switch (pH1016G)

FOB Price: US $ 50-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Package Size: 56*30*9cm
  • Unit Weight: 2.3kg

16 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Network LAN Switch with 2 Fiber Port (EFW1816G)

FOB Price: US $ 50-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16 Ports Tx and 2 1000m SFP
  • Size: 110(L) * 210(W) * 44(H)mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

8 Port Fast Network Ethernet LAN Switch (pH1008X)

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 8
  • Size: 12.5*6.7*1.1cm
  • Chipset: IC+ 175c
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: SOHO
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.