3,933 products found from 393  

OTDR manufacturers & suppliers

Professional Manufacturer of OTDR
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

6418 High-Performance Multifunctional OTDR Equal with Exfo

FOB Price: US $ 1300.0-1800.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Overview: 6418 High-performance Multifunctional OTDR is a mini test instrument designed for FFTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics ...

Cost-Effective New OTDR Tot550 Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 600.0-1000.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer TOT550 Series General Introduction TOT550 series OTDR is a newly hand-held and intelligent communication measuring device in ...

6418 High-Performance Multifunctional OTDR Equal with Exfo

FOB Price: US $ 1300-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag
  • Standard: W*H*D=186mm*295mm*75mm

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR Aq7275/Aq1200, Exfo OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

6416 Palm/Handheld OTDR Equal with Exfo (the only manufacture of this product)

FOB Price: US $ 999-1599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 1kg
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag

Opwill OTDR Fts510

FOB Price: US $ 500-1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Palm OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310/1550
  • Dynamic Range (dB): 32/30

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550db
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26 & 32/30db

Palm OTDR S-66b

FOB Price: US $ 500-1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Palm OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310/1550
  • Dynamic Range (dB): 32/30

Sm mm Test Machine Mini Handheld Jdsu Smart OTDR with High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 1080 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 2kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Shinho X-30 Mini OTDR for Fiber Optical Testing

FOB Price: US $ 900-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Shinho High Performance Multifunctional Optical Fibre Tester OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01
  • Dynamic Range(dB): 32/30, 38/36

Single Mode+ Multi Mode OTDR/ Sm+mm OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 2800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 850/1300/1310/1550nm
  • Dynamic Range (dB): 19/21/35/33dB
  • Event Blind Zone (M): 1m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone (M): 6m

Multimode Om3 500m 1km LC Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 3250-3270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Weight: 1.0kg
  • Display: 5.7inch Color TFT LCD
  • Packing: Bubble Bag, Paperboard
  • Standard: SGS
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 56, 000 PCS/Year

High Quality Mini OTDR Handheld Yr6418

FOB Price: US $ 1200-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

Optical Time Domain Reflectmeter OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 500-1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 28x18x24cm

AV6416 OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 999-1599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 1kg
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag

FTTH Fiber Optical Network Test Equipment Machine Mini Handheld OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 620-720 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single-Mode,Multimode

Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km with Sc Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Big Box (0.5km, 2km): 23.8 X 14.1 X 6.7 Cm
  • Small Box (0km, 0.5km) : 13.5 X 9 X 4.3 Cm
  • Material: Sr Polypropylene
  • Color: Black/Yellow
  • Net Weight: 0.75 Kg (Without Fiber)
  • Operating Temperature: Operating Temperature

Chinese Handheld OTDR Singlemode OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1000-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Dynamic Range1: 28/26db

850/1300/1310/1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Convenient One-Button Testing Sm mm Fiber Application Fiber Optic OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Outdoor Application
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Specs: Aor500-S, Aor500-a, Aor500-B
  • Wavelength: 1310±20nm / 1550±20nm

Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Box

FOB Price: US $ 170-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St
  • Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm)

Ddm Bidi Sc Connector Gigabit 20km Mini GBIC SFP Module 1.25g OTDR Optical transceiver Module for Mikrotik Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

Fiber Optical FTTX Palm OTDR (AV6416)

FOB Price: US $ 750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: AV6416
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Applicable Fiber: Single-Mode

Mini Type Handheld OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflector

FOB Price: US $ 2000-8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Advanced Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Ai-8/Splicing Machine/Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Splicer /OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 999-1099 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Splicer Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Carton Box

1550 Nm Fiber Optic Circulator, Apply to OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Ports: 3

Smart OTDR at Good Price High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 1600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Dynamic Range(dB): 30/28
  • Wavelength(Nm) (±20nm: 1310/1550
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Port: Nanjing

X-60 OTDR Tester Similar to Exfo Easy Operation for Fiber Testing

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Handheld Yr6418c Mini OTDR for Chinese Factory

FOB Price: US $ 1200-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.