Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic 1 16 Plc 2018 Product List
1,053 products found for 42  

Optic 1 16 Plc manufacturers & suppliers

1*16 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 15.35-18.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: Sc APC Connector

1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 13.85-16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc

PLC Fiber Optic Spiltter 1-8

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32
  • Application: Communication

Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

PLC Fiber Array/1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 Optical Fiber Array

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Cassette Type PLC Splitter 1X4, 1X8

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 SC/PC 900um Mini PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Rack Mounted PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

ABS Box Type PLC Splitter 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

Customized Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1X2/4/8/16/32/64 2X2/4/8/16/32/64 ABS Box Insert Type Mini Type

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Ningbo Tianzhou Optical Technic Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

1X16 Fiber Optical Planar Lightwave Circuits PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A

Single Mode Sc/Upc Fiber Optic 1X16 PLC Spitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1X8 Fiber Optical LC/Upc PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV etc)

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

2*8 G657A1 Fiber ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter PLC with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 2*8 ABS Box Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

Supply PLC Splitter with Insert Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Mould for Fbt Coupler/PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc Upc

1X16 PLC Splitter with SA Connector with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 13.85-16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Connector: Sc APC

CATV 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: 1*16
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Insertion Loss: <0.5 dB
  • Return Loss(dB): Upc:50 APC:60

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X16 with ABS Box (B3)

FOB Price: US $ 13.85-16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Connector: FC/Sc Upc Connector

PLC Sc Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTH Install 1*16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 5.35-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: Sc Upc

Wecon PLC 24 Output/16 Input Compatible with Siemens S7200 PLC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO: 9001, CE
  • XIN FENG FU CHANG FA ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14000, GMP

2*16 PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 17-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

16 Core Outdoor Fat Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 11.2-12.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 16 Core
  • Material: PC+ABS

2: 16 Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Split Ratio: 2:16
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

Outdoor 16 Core PLC Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: 2/4/8/12/16/24/36/48
  • Material: PC/SMC/Metal

2*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 23-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/FC/St or Customize
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m, Other Length
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

FC 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Customerized
  • Standard: customerized

PLC Splitte 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 26-29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

2: 16 Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Split Ratio: 2:16
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1*16 Sc/Upc ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 12.3-12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: 1*16
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.