Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Coupler 2018 Product List
7,372 products found for 335  

Optic Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/Sc Sx Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Couplers

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Kavo Coupler for Kavo Dental Handpieces with 6 Holes Fiber Optic Kavo Multiflex Coupling

FOB Price: US $ 50-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV, GMP, ISO, CE
  • Application: Pet, Adult, Child, Student
  • Nature: Specialized Equipment
  • Feature: Un-waterproof
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 7mm Micro Duct Micro Coupler for Fibers Duct

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gpon Telemcommication Fiber Optic 1X2 Plastic Box LC/PC 3.0mm Optical Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Fiber Optic Fbt Couplers for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splitter PLC
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Broadband 1X11 Fiber Optic Coupler with APC/Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 140*115*18mm

Sc APC Metal Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Optic Fused Fiber Coupler 2X2 850nm Fbt Splitter Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler FC/Upc Simplex Apply to Multimode and Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Rack Type Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: Metal

FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Single Window Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: 1*2 or 2*2
  • Fiber Lead Length: 1 Meter, Others on Request

2X4 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X2 LC/PC Fiber Optic Couplers, Ruggedized 0.9mm Jacketed Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Blue, White, Orange, Aqua, Black, Red, Pin
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler (sc type)

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Kavo Fiber Optic Handpiece Coupler Dental LED Bulb Fit

FOB Price: US $ 5.8-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: TUV, CE
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable
  • Loading Way: Gland Type

mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Products: mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Factory: Yes

Chinese Supplier 1X2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Main Markets: Global
  • Usage: FTTH

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sirona Fiber Optic Coupler for High Speed Handpiece 6 Hole Coupling Hesperus

FOB Price: US $ 50-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV, GMP, ISO, CE
  • Application: Pet, Adult, Child, Student
  • Nature: Specialized Equipment
  • Feature: Un-waterproof
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 8mm Micro Duct Micro Coupler for Fibers Duct

FOB Price: US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gpon Telemcommication Fiber Optic 1X2 Steel Tube 0.9mm Optical Coupler Fbt Without Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Coupler with ABS Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Duplex Apply to Multimode and Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Network Single Mode Wideband 1*4 Fiber Optic Steel Tube Type Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 7.3-7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

1X4 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 2.56-9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 1X4 Fiber Optic Coupler

1X2 LC/PC 1: 99 Fiber Optic Couplers, Ruggedized 0.9mm Jacketed Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 8.25-16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,White,Blue,White,Black or Other
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Production Equipment Communication Cable Sm Singlewindow 1X2 Fiber Optic PLC Fbt Coupler Without Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1*2 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Fiber Optic 1X8 ABS Box with Sc/Upcconnector Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.