Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Ethernet Media Converter 2018 Product List
3,230 products found for 119  

Optic Ethernet Media Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter with Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Customized 1.25g SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

10/100/1000m Optic Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 38-200 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Product Name: 10/100m Fiber to Coaxial Ethernet Media Converter
  • Media Converter Application: Telecom, Hfc
  • UTP Ports: Rj-45 UTP
  • Fiber Ports: Sc Single-Mode

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Onaccess 2004

FOB Price: US $ 170-185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Switch/Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Switch/Media Converter
  • Data Rates: 10/100/1000 Mbps

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 130-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g

Factory Price Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power: AC100~240V
  • Port: 1xsc Optical Port
  • Mode: Sm

10/100m Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

10g/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: FC
  • Connector: FC, Sc, St, LC
  • Operating Standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100b
  • Power Requirement: AC 170 - 240V, DC 5V

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function

FOB Price: US $ 26 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: US $ 35-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

Dual Sc 10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ethernet Port: Two RJ45 Port

10/100m 120km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 99.9-133.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: US $ 10-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with One LC/Sc SFP Slot

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Managed Fiber Media Converter with Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100/1000m 20 Km Fiber Single Model Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 38-150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

Saicom(SCM-F1SS12) Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 19.4-26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, network camera
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber Sc 20km

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Dual Fiber

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 850nm 550m, Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, PF 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 25-29.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Gigabit Poe Fiber Media Converter with Sc/FC/St Fiber Port (DS0201G)

FOB Price: US $ 130-148 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 1RJ45 and 1 St Fiber Ports
  • Port Structure: Not Modular

2*1.25g to 2.5g SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Module 40km

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber

4 Channel Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.