81,194 products found from 4,510  

Optic Fiber Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Premium ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S Aerial Dust Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LSZH / PVC FTTH Bow-Type Stranded Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH/Gjxh From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.122 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Factory ODF Patch Panel 8 Core Sc Singlemode 9/125 Multi-Fiber Breakout 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Factory Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Aluminum Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory 36 Core Non-Metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Direct Sale Sm/mm Unitube Armored GYXTW 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.97 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Om1 Om2 Om3
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300-1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600-1500n
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Factory Supply Armoured 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Chinese Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 1 2 4 Core Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Keywords2: Electric Cable

Factory Sent Directly ADSS 24 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-1000 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 1 Kilometer
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Port: Shanghai

Factory 48/96cores Non Armored Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.462 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

China Factory Outdoor Armored GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-800 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Communication
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Range of Application: LSOH

Factory Best Price MTP/APC Female to Sc/APC Fanout Cable 12 Fibers Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblie

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/APC to Sc/APC Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Pingtong Factory Produce Outdoor Single Mode ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, RF
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Steel Armoured Duct Underground Fiber Optic Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Underground Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Underground Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Hot Selling Dome Type Vertical Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Entrance: 1-in/ 4-out
  • Packing: Carton

ADP Factory GYXTY 6/8/12 Core Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2-288 Fibers GYFTY Aerial/Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Certification: ISO9001

Factory Competitive Price 2/4/8/12/24 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 24 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 24 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term 300n; Shot Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term 600n; Shot Term 1500n

Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic /Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory OEM Sc LC FC E2000 APC Simplex Ethernet 2mm Fiber Optic FTTH Patch Cord Cable for Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Wuhan
  • Production Capacity: 2500pieces/Day

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Supply Indoor Sc / FC /St / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Factory Supply Kevlar Strengthened ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply Outdoor Aerial Armored GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Factory Supply 64 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LSZH / PVC FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Stranded Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch/GJYXFCH From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.122 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Bow-Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Optical Outdoor ADSS 2/4/6/8/12/24/48/96 Core Single Mode 1km Price Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Chinese Factory FTTH Drop Cable GJXFH/Gjxh Indoor G657A2/G657A1 FTTH Cable1- 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Keywords2: Electric Cable

Factory Supply Direct Buried Double Sheath Armored Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable GYTA53 for Duct Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.