95,014 products found from 6,334  

Optic Fiber Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

96 Core Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24f 24core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $ 397-515 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable 1 2 4 Core G657A Best Price

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Central Tube All Dielectric Outdoor Optic Cable Price Duct Buried Armored GYXTW 12 Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hanxin 19 Years Fiber Optic Cables ODM Manufacturer Pirelli Field 1 Km Price G. 655 GYTY53 Industrial Ground Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Industrial
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Certification: UL / SGS / Anatel / RoHS
  • Cable Type: GYTY53 Industrial Ground Cable
  • Type: Medium Voltage
  • Operating Temperature: -40deg C to + 70deg C

2 4 8 12 24 48 72 96 Core Outdoor ADSS Cable Optic Price Air Blown Anti Rodent Optical Fiber Production Line Fo Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

Competitive Price Sc Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm with Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Single Mode Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cheaper Price Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1km
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Aerial Figure8 Self-Supporting PE Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Optical Fiber FC-FC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

G652D Aluminum Tape Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYTZS)

FOB Price: US $ 0.385 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Single Core

Outdoor GYTA/GYTS Aerial Duct OS1 OS2 12 24 48 72 96 144 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-1.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-288

Best Price Sslt Opgw Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1600-2500 / KM
Min. Order: 50 KM
  • Core Number: 24/48/According to Customer
  • Standard: Customized
  • Product: Opgw Fiber Optic Cable
  • Packing: Wooden Package
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Reliable

Reasonable Price GYXTW Necero Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.69 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Jacket Color: Black Color
  • Item: Fiber Optical Cable Manufacturers
  • Laying Method: Overhead, Pipeline
  • Fiber Count: 2-24core
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,G657A2

Self Support Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Price in Pakistan

FOB Price: US $ 320 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Aerial Dust GYTA Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 29-729 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature (ºC): -40~+60
  • Environment: Aerial & Duct
  • Fiber Type: Several Single Mode or Multimode

Optic Fiber Cable Price/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Competitive Price Corrugated Aerial Duct OS1 OS2 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Price 2 Fiber Optic Cable 2 Pair Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

12 Core Om3 Optic or Direct Burial 48 Core Fiber Optical Cable Price GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price MPO Fiber Optic Cable Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24f 24core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

G657A Steel Self Supporting Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Nice Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Whosale 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price Cpri Nsn - LC Sm 7.0mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Nsn Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Nsn LC
  • Connector 2: Nsn LC

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core G657A2 Self Supported Drop Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable 6/12/24 Core Fiber Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.127-0.27 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.