78,327 products found from 4,122  

Optic Fiber Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Price Gyfxy Fiber Optic Cable for Duct/ Aerial Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-24

96 Core Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 4 6 12 Core GYXTY FRP Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 90 / KM
Min. Order: 300 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1km Price GYXTW 12 Core Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Best Price Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Best Price Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Best Price Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

2 4 6 12 Core GYXTY GYFXTY Single Mode Cheap Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, RF
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

24 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price Cable GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price Fig8 Cable Gytc8y Outdoor Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Wire Armoured

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Aerial Dust GYTA Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 29-729 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature (ºC): -40~+60
  • Environment: Aerial & Duct
  • Fiber Type: Several Single Mode or Multimode

Best Price Cpri Nsn - LC Sm 7.0mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Nsn Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Nsn LC
  • Connector 2: Nsn LC

Best Price ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / km
Min. Order: 1 km
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 24 Core

Fiber Optic Light Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Optical Cable 100m Price Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price Fiber Optical Cable 24 Core Fiber Optical Cable Gjx

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price

Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

New Price for Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW 2-288 Core

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Better Price for 2-24 Core Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Well-Made Price Indoor Multi-Core Round Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH/Lsoh

12 Core Om3 Optic or Direct Burial 48 Core Fiber Optical Cable Price GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Copper Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacturer Price Single Mode All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Single Mode Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2-288 Cores GYTA Armored Rodent Protection Fiber Layer-Stranded Optic Outdoor Tube Cable Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Price in Pakistan

FOB Price: US $ 88-90 / kilometer
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Customized Singlemode FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Price Per Meter Indoor Armored Anti-Rodent Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Competitive Price Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

China-Made Price Indoor Simplex Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable with Aramid Yarn GJFJV

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Core: Single Core
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Packing: Plywood Drum with Pallet/Plywood Drum/Carton Packa
  • Port: Shanghai

Factory Competitive Price Outdoor Stranded Tube Armored Cable Fiber Optic (GYTA)

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Price 2 Fiber Optic Cable 2 Pair Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Outdoor Armored Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Gyftzy Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.96-1.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.