Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optic Fiber Patchcord 2019 Product List
9,242 products found from 513  

Optic Fiber Patchcord manufacturers & suppliers

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Patchcord for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-LC/LC-Sc mm Duplex Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

65dB High Return Loss Pm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 20.35-22.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Om2 Orange FC/Sc/LC/St/E2000 Upc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Optical Jumper/Patch Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patchcord with 50/125 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Cable Duplex Singlemode Mu-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of LC-St

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: LC-St Patch Cord
  • Structure: LC-St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC-LC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Sm, Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC Mulitmode Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords Om4

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Qsfp 8 12 24 Cores OS2 Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 12-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Top Sale FC LC Multi-Mode Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Sc/LC/St mm Fiber Optic Patchcord (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Supply Om3 Fiber Jumper/ MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 27-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Connection
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

MPO Multi Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pre-Terminated Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Waterproof Outdoor Patch Cord /Gyfjh /Odlc/Pdlc- LC Optic Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Fiber Drop Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO/MTP Sm/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic Cable Patchcord for FTTH Networking

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gpon Telecom Equipment Fiber Optical Jumper Cable Patch Cord 3.0mm Simplex Om3 Om4 FC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc, LC, St, FC,Mu,MTRJ,MPO,DIN...
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patchcord Sc APC-Sc APC Sm 9 125 Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm LC/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Polishing Type: PC, APC
  • Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH, Ofnp, PE, PU
  • Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4

LSZH LC/Upc-Sc/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Om4 LC to LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Multi Mode 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Sc FC LC APC Upc Patch Cord/Patchcord 1m 2m 5m 15m 30m

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Wuhan
  • Production Capacity: 2500pieces/Day

MTP/MPO Om3 Multimode 12cores Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 19-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlemode Simplex/Duplex Optic Fiber Patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

FTTH Manufacturer MPO MTP Sc/FC/LC/St/E2000 Jumper/Patchcord Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

OEM Single Mode SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.051-0.053 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord of Sc-FC

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Friber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.