9,537 products found from 397  

Optic Fibre Products Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Techwin Fiber Optic Splicer Tcw-605 Soudure Fibre Optique with Three Work Modes

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -25ºC ~ 50ºC
  • Storage Temperature: -40ºC ~ 80ºC
  • Returning Loss: 60dB or Greater
  • Splicing Loss: Low to 0.01dB

24 Core Stranded Metallic Duct Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable 2/4/6/8/10/12 Fibre

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sm 9/125um Sc/APC Optical Fibre Patch Cord/Optic Fiber Water-Proof Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-FC Singlemode G652D Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m, 3m ,5m or as Per Request
  • Color: Yellow

Techwin Multi-Language Core Alignment Fibre Optic Fusion Splicer Tcw-605 Fusionneuse Fibre Optique

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -25ºC ~ 50ºC
  • Storage Temperature: -40ºC ~ 80ºC
  • Returning Loss: 60dB or Greater
  • Splicing Loss: Low to 0.01dB

Optic Fibre 3-Ports CWDM Device U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 70-79 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1471:1471nm,1470:1470nm
  • Color: Silver

GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Standard Loose Tube Light Armored 12/24/48 Fibre

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Techwin New Automatic Fibre Optic Fusion Splicer Tcw-605 Soudeuse Fibre Optique

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -25ºC ~ 50ºC
  • Storage Temperature: -40ºC ~ 80ºC
  • Returning Loss: 60dB or Greater
  • Splicing Loss: Low to 0.01dB

Aerial 2-12f Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW for Outdoor Use

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Techwin Durable Fiber Optic OTDR Machine Tw2100e Reflectometre Fibre Optique

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Fiber Optic MTRJ Pigtail/Optical Fiber Pigtails/Fibre Optic Pigtaili

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
  • Insert Los: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000&RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 70, 000/Month

Portable Fibre Optic Checker Techwin Fault Finder with High Quality

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelengt: 1550nm(1310nm Optional)
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um Sm Fiber
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/PC
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Optical Fiber Fitel Fusion Splicer, Soudeuse De Fibre Optique

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm,mm,Ds,Nz-Ds
  • Average Splicing Loss(dB): 0.02 with Sm,0.01 with mm, 0.04 with Ds & Nz-Ds
  • Splicing/Heating Time: 8s/28s

Optic Fiber Patch Cord Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Hot FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MT-RJ, The PC/Upc Type Strenth Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Jewelry Spectrum Analysis Fibre Optic Light Guide

FOB Price: US $ 25-60 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Spectrum Detection
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Fibre Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001

10/100/1000m Rj-45 Port FC Fibre Optics Communication

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Twisted Pair
  • Fiber Interface: FC
  • Transmission Range: 0-20km
  • Dimension (W X D X H): 157*128*31mm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Optic Fibre Ring Light Guide for Microscope

FOB Price: US $ 72-150 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

10/100m Dual Single FC Fibre Optics Communication

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Twisted Pair
  • Fiber Interface: FC
  • Transmission Range: 0-40km
  • Dimension (W X D X H): 157*128*31mm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Sc Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Fibre Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Industry Detection Fibre Optic Line Light

FOB Price: US $ 90-150 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Your Required
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Nanjing Hecho Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Cable Gjfzy53 Fire Resistant Multi Core Sm/mm Fiber Made by Well-Known Professional Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

PSF, Polyester Staple Fiber, Polyester Fiber, Polyester Fibre

FOB Price: US $ 750 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric, Filling Material
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Customized
  • Fiber Type: Polyester Staple Fiber
  • Pattern: Round
  • Color: Raw White, Dope Dyed Color, Optic, Super White
  • Pervasive Industrial Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu

Regenerated Polyester Staple Fiber, Regenerated Polyester Fiber, Regenerated Polyester Fibre

FOB Price: US $ 750 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric, Filling Material
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Customized
  • Fiber Type: Polyester Staple Fiber
  • Pattern: Round
  • Color: Raw White, Dope Dyed Color, Optic, Super White
  • Pervasive Industrial Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu

FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Lead Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.