Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Splitter 2018 Product List
10,835 products found for 416  

Optic Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

2way 4way 8way 16way 32way 64way Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Lgx Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Connector Type: LC/APC

FTTH/FTTX 1*8/1*32 Fiber Optic Passive Sc/APC Mini-Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Packing: Carton

1X8 1X16 Mini Steel Tube Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Fbt 1X2 50: 50 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: 1X2
  • Connector: Sc LC FC St
  • Cable Color: 12 Colors Cable for Choice

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $ 42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1*32: 50:50
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $ 5.66-8.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • material: LSZH

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitters/ Couplers/ PLC Splitters in ABS Box, Ruggedized 2mm Jacketed Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-29.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FTTH 1X8 Sc/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Ports: 1*8

FTTH/FTTX Gpon 1*4/8/16/32/64 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 5-69.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Applications: for FTTX Systems, Passive Optical Networks

1X2 Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X4 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1X32 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1*8 PLC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*8 PLC
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC

1X16 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Port: Shenzhen

Fttc 2X2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Network Supervisory

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 820nm

1X64 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Splitter 1X2 Plastic Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3.12-4.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

1X2 Om3 Steel Tube Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X2 Om3 Steel Type Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler/Splitte
  • Ratio: 1-50
  • Fiber Mode: Multimode Om3

Gpon 1 4 Fiber Optic Splitter, OEM 1X2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box, 4 Way 144 Core Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Fiber Optical Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Fiber Optic 1*2 Coupler PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1*2 Coupler
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Lgx Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.66-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC
  • material: LSZH

1*2/4/8/16/32/64 Micro CATV Optic Fiber Splitter with Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

8way Card Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cassttee Type PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Splitter mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

Sc/APC Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $ 11.75-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Compact Size: 900um Input and Output
  • Fiber Type: Original Corning G.657A1 Fiber
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.