Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Transceiver 2018 Product List
13,162 products found from 470  

Optic Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 Connector 30m SFP Optic Copper Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 165-205 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, 10g Base-T, Fiber Channel, Data Center
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Network SFP 1.25ggbps Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

OEM SFP 850nm SFP Optic Transceiver, FC, Ce, RoHS Certification

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km SMF

FOB Price: US $ 50-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Analog Fiber Optic to 4-20mA/0-5V/0-10V Signal Isolation Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

1.25gbps 40/80/120km CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Module/SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 3.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Module/SFP Transceiver
  • Form Type: SFP

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-E Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Customized XFP 10G 850nm 300m fiber optic transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps

Wdm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10~20km Fiber Optic SFP Module Optical Transceiver for Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 100% Compatibility Reliable Qulaity 10G-SFP-LRM Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 220m DOM

FOB Price: US $ 50-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver with Sc Interface and 2.5W Power

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • OEM/ODM: Avalible

Chinese Supplier 1.25GB/S Single-Mode (20/40/70/100/120km) SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 1.25G SM SFP

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-L Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 22.3-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm

Cisco 10G LC Sm 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Connector: LC

1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 129.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

80km 1.25g LC Fiber Optic CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 36.99-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

SFP 1.25g 40km Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 6.97-9.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Takfly Fiber Optic 120km DWDM XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6.9-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Takfly 120km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
  • Connector: LC

3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

10gbps CWDM 1470~1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver (LC Duplex)

FOB Price: US $ 355-595 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

1gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver (GY-M57F32-159) 20km Ddm Compatible Cisco HP Juniper

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, FCC

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Lh Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: US $ 50-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

1.25gbps Wdm LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Sm 80km Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Finisar Original Ftrj8516p1bnl 2.15g 850nm 550m Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.