Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Adapter 2018 Product List
20,998 products found for 1,749  

Optical Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

High Quality St Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4 APC/Upc Fiber Optical/Optic Adaptor/Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Cabling Connections Blue Adapters with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/APC Duplex Shutter Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sc Duplex Adaptor
  • Net Weight: 6.8 G

Shenzhen Factory Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

SC Shuttered Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: SC

Fiber Optical LC Om4 Duplex Adapter Pink Color

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: LC Duplex Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Optical Fiber Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MTP Fiber Optical Adapter (MTP fiber flange)

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: ROHS CE

Ont Optical Om4 Violet mm Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PLASTIC

Fiber Distribution Box Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

FC Upc Big D Type Simplex Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC-St
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: FC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

St Simplex Optical Fiber Adapters with Flange Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC Fibre Optical Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.194-0.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex
  • Shape: Square

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC / Upc - LC / Upc Network Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

FC Male Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Tribrach Adapter with Optical Plummet

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Level Vial: 60second
  • Color: Grey
  • Centring Accuracy: 1.0mm
  • Optical Plummet: with
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: SGS
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    Commander Group Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001

LC/PC Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Medical Endoscope Camera C-Mount Optical Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Type: Coupler
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Brand Name: Shrek
  • Application: All Endoscopic Surgical
  • Color: Black

FC Fiber Optical Square Solid Body Low Loss Cabling Connections Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.