Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Cable Jumper 2019 Product List
13,472 products found from 561  

Optical Cable Jumper manufacturers & suppliers

OEM Single Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic/Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.051-0.053 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 6m/Cable Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTP-MTP 6.0mm 24 Cores Fanout Cable Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MTP/MPO-LC Sm Round Cable Fanout 2.0mm Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Sc-LC Mutil-Mode Optical Jumper Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Brand: OEM

FC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic/Optical Cable Patch Cord Jumper Single Mode Sc/APC-FC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Duplex Modules Optical Fiber Pigtail Cable LSZH Jacket Om3 Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 5.47-15.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Rj5 Patch Cord Locks Cable Sc APC Sc Upc Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumper 1m 2m 3m 5m Cat5e /CAT6 UTP Optical Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Wuhan
  • Production Capacity: 2500pieces/Day

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: White Patch Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Assemblies Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Connector Cable FC Bunch Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Wires Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

Optical Patchcord LC to Sc Om3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC to Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/Upc-St/Upc-Sm-Duplex Optical Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

MPO 12-Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-Mode Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MTP/MPO Multimode Flat Ribbon Cable Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Gpon 12 Core MPO-MPO Om3 3.0mm 10meter Optical Fiber Trunk Cable/Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 27-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Connection
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

LC-LC LC/Upc-LC/Upc Multi-Mode Om3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

High Quality Good Price Indoor Sc-LC Mutil-Mode Fiber Optical Jumper Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Fiber Cable Sc FC St LC APC Upc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Sc LC FC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m or Customized
  • Return Loss: >=55 dB

FC-FC Sm 9/125 FTTH Bow-Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor 12core 24core MPO Odva Optical Fiber Cable Jumper

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657,G655,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4,Om5
  • Fiber Count: 8,12,24,48core

Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord FC/APC-Sc/APC /Cable Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Armoured 3m LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Sm Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Sc APC to E2000 APC Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sca to E2000A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ftta Cpri Optical Cable Assembly, Dlc/PC, LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odlc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Sc/Upc Sc/Upc 50 Meters FTTH Drop Cable Sc-Sc Sm Simplex Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

FC/LC/Sc/St/E2000/MTRJ/Mu Multimode Singlemode Simplex Duplex Om2 Om3 Om4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

LC/APC to Sc/APC connector Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Jumper Have Discount

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Color Plastic Bag
  • Standard: 1, 3, 5, 10, 50, 100 meter OEM Length
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc APC Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord 5m 2.0mm PVC Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

The Optical Fiber Splicer FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Line Protection Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve Rubber Insulated Wire Jumper Dedicated

FOB Price: US $ 0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: The Optical Fiber Splicer FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
  • Wiring Devices: The Optical Fiber Splicer FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS, SGS AND SO ON
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.