36,291 products found for 1,814  

Optical Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Direct Factory SC APC Fiber Fast Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Mu/Upc Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optical Connector with Factory Telecom Grade

FOB Price: US $ 2.25-3.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boot Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Connections Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Connections Return Loss: 50dB
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Factory New Product Sc Fiber Optical 3.0mmmm Connectors with Lower Loss at 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boot Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Shenzhen Factory 5 Pin Optical Toslink Transmitter Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Factory Sc Duplex Optical Fiber 2.0mm Connector for FTTH Solutions

FOB Price: US $ 0.98-1.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Boots Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Factory Direct Price Optical Mini Receiver Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Factory Supply 90 Degree Fiber Optical Receiver Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Plastic

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 14.3-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optic Sm/mm Optical Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: GREEN
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Day

Fiber Optical Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fast Connector Fiber Connection FTTH Toolkit

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Quick Assembly Fiber Optical Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fast Connector for FTTH Toolkit

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optical Cable Connector for Factory Telecom Grade

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

PBT Black 25m Female Optical Receiver Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Gysta Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber

Fiber Optical Connector with MTP Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Communication

Optical Fiber Fast Connector for Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

FTTH Sc/Upc Sm Multimode Drop Cable Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Zinc Alloy Material Fiber Optical Male Female Connector IP65/IP67 Waterproof Wiring Connector for Optical-Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-10.6 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Interface Type: Fiber Optical
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Male Plug and Female Socket
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, TUV/CCC/UL
  • Application: Automobile, Data Transfer
  • Contact Resistance: /

Optical Connector Machined Made

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, PCB, Microwave, FPC
  • Type: Customized
  • Process: CNC Machining
  • Packing: Bag, Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    Suprel Metalwork Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Scapc Field Assembly Optical Fast Connector (field Connector)

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Optical Distribution Frame Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

High Quality Optical Fiber Connector Clean

FOB Price: US $ 13.8-14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Fiber Cleaning
  • Wiring Devices: Sc Connector End
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc,FC,Mu,LC,St,D4,DIN
  • Packing: Carton

Optical E2000 Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH CATV LAN Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Cpri Fiber Optical Outdoor 2 and 4 Patch Cord Ftta Odc IP67 Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Ftta
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Odc Waterproof Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO Fiber Optical Connector for Round 3mm Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.