Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Edfa 2018 Product List
1,448 products found for 49  

Optical Edfa manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) (GW-EA5000)

FOB Price: US $ 325 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Cartons
  • Standard: 7.5kgs/Pc
  • Port: Qingdao

1550nm Pon EDFA with Wdm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier High Output Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm with Wdm for FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA (FWT-1550T-23)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm Multi-Way 2u High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 1250-2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: EDFA
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Max Output Power: 40dBm
  • Noise: <5.0dB

Output Adjustable Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 670-1590 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

CATV Fiber Optical Built-in Wdm Mulit-Port EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 1500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

1550nm CATV EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier High Power CATV EDFA Fwa-1550h-16X18

FOB Price: US $ 1500-6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

CATV Optical Line Amplifier 1550nm EDFA (Low Input Type) (HA5200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA
  • Feature: Line-Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

16 Way Output Optical Amplifier EDFA 1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 900-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Each Port Output Power: 10~23 dBm
  • Gross Weight: 9.5 Kg
  • Working Wavelength: 1535-1565 Nm

1550nm EDFA/ CATV Optical Amplifier/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Jdsu 4X17dBm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

High Quality Outdoor CATV Optical Signal Amplifier EDFA with 23dBm Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting Waterproof Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier Multi-Output Port EDFA with Pon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Standard: 5.5
  • Port: Qingdao

Top Design 1550nm CATV Optical Audio EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

Fullwell OEM 32ports Optical 1550nm Optic Amplifier / 1550nm CATV EDFA (FWA-1550H-32X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell OEM 32ports Optical 1550nm Optic Amplifie
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

High Power EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier (HT-HA)

FOB Price: US $ 2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA Fiber Amplifer: Ht-Ha
  • Output Ports: 4, 8, 16, 32, 64

1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wideband: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm

New Arrival 1550nm 1u Optical Fiber Amplifier Indoor 14dB Optical EDFA for CATV Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-14

1550nm 1u Optical Fiber Amplifier Indoor Optical EDFA for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 280-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

1550nm Optical Amplifier/1550nm EDFA Module/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 14dBm~26dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

Low Noise High Output 1550nm CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 400-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Output Power: -6~0dBm
  • Network Management Interface: RJ45

32 Output EDFA CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

Multi Port Wdm Optical Amplifier 32 Port Pon CATV EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Optical Amplifier EDFA (HT-0A-1550)

FOB Price: US $ 850-950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Edfa Fiber Amplifer: Ht-OA-1550
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

FTTX 1550nm Pon EDFA with Wdm Optical Fiber Amplifier (3RU)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 64/128/256 Outputs
  • Power Supply: Dual

1550nm Optical Switch EDFA (WS-1524J)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Port Number: 2 Inputs 1 Output
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 1RU

2u Optical Amplifier EDFA for Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 2u Optical Amplifier EDFA for Epon
  • Feature: Built-in CWDM, High Power
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563 Nm

1550 CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 16dB Output Optical Power EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-16
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.