Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Optical Ethernet Server 2018 Product List
2,280 products found for 99  

Optical Ethernet Server manufacturers & suppliers

Intel B75 LGA1155 1u Firewall Server with 6* LAN and Bypass 10 Gigabit Optical Card

FOB Price: US $ 500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • VPN Support: Yes
  • Packing: Carton Box

Firewall Network Security Hardware with Optical Fiber- 1u 1037u Server

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 6
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • VPN Support: Yes
  • Packing: Carton Box

Integrated All in One Cmts Built-in DHCP/TFTP Server

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Protocol: Eurodocsis / Docsis 3.0
  • Chongqing Jinghong V&T Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Chongqing, China

Serial to Ethernet Converter Console Server

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Sets
  • Usage: Fiber Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: 140*85*15cm
  • Standard: 802.3x
  • Production Capacity: 5000sets/Weeks
  • Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai, China

B75 LGA1155 Firewall Security Server 1u Router Networker Firewall Server with Bypass

FOB Price: US $ 314 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Bypass: 2 Sets
  • Packing: Carton Box

1u 1037u Firewall Server, 1u 1037u Based 4*LAN Bypass Server

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≤4
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • VPN Support: Yes
  • Packing: Carton Box

Switch Catalyst WS-C2960S-48TD-L

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full Duplex&Half Duplex
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2
  • Port: 48
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.
  • Hubei, China

Intel B75 LGA1155 Bypass Firewall Appliance / Router 6 Gigabit LAN 2 SFP Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS / Year
  • Trademark: Vegashine / OEM
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

Firewall Appliance with 1u 6 LAN ATX Power (B75 Optical fiber Extened)

FOB Price: US $ 314 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Bypass: 2 Sets
  • Optional: 82599es Million Network Core

6 LAN and 2 Optical Fiber Ports Intel B75 LGA1155 Network Security Firewall

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Enterprise
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS / Year
  • Trademark: Vegashine / OEM
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

6 Ethernet LAN 2 SFP Ports Intel LGA1155 Network Security Firewall Appliance

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Enterprise
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS / Year
  • Trademark: Vegashine / OEM
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

6 Gigabit LAN 2 Optical Fiber Ports Network Firewall Appliance

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Enterprise
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS / Year
  • Trademark: Vegashine / OEM
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

BNC to Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: Boxes
  • Port: 1-RJ45
  • Model Number: 6c-S64V-T/RF
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Optimized Docsis3.0 Cmts for Cable Modems

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chongqing Jinghong V&T Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Chongqing, China

DIN Rail 8 Ports Managed Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch IDS 508

FOB Price: US $ 150-270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 60.2mm * 115.5mm * 138.5mm
  • Weight: 750g

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Smart Switch 10/100Mbps 4 Ethernet Ports, 1 Fiber Optical Poe

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SMF SFP 80km CWDM Ethernet RoHS Ddm Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 45.45-49.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gigabit Fiber Optical Industrial Ethernet Switch with 802.3at Poe Port

FOB Price: US $ 150-270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Poe Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal: IP40 Protection
  • Dimensions: 60.2 X 115.5 X 138.5 mm
  • Weight: 750g

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

8 RJ45 Port +2 SFP Port Optical Switch Ethernet (SW0802SFP-2)

FOB Price: US $ 36-37 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, CCTV Security Cameras
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: Used

10gbps SFP+ Bidi Optical Transceiver 2km Ethernet Fiber Channel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m Bidi SFP for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100gbps Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Compatible Cisco Juniper Brocade SFP Transceiver for IDC

FOB Price: US $ 1600-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g Long Range Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver LC 20km

FOB Price: US $ 50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 80km SFP Module Optical Transceiver 1490nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 17.50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Phone Cover Laser Marking Machine Raycus Laser 20W

FOB Price: US $ 4500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

20km 1.25GB/S Dual Fiber Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge, Fiber Channel, Router/Server Interface
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155Mbps, 1550nm, 120km, Dualfiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

11 Ports Enhanced Optical Network Switch (SW11G)

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, CCTV Security System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, Ce, IEC60950-1,RoHS
  • Exchange Capacity: 16g
  • Exchange Mechanism: Store-and-Forward
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.