22,384 products found from 1,316  

Optical Fiber Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Sc Duplex Simplex APC Upc Fiber Optical Adapter/Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Factory Supply Fiber Optical Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Wholesale Factory Supply FC Male to LC Female Optical Fiber Adapter for Ethernet Connecting

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC Male to LC Female
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc
  • Shape: as Picture
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adapter Factory Supply FC Sc St LC Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Factory Supply High Quality FC Sc St LC MTRJ Mu Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Sc St LC Optical Fiber Adapter Factory Supply Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

on Sale Factory Direct Supply Plastic Single Mode Duplex Sc Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Low Loss Fiber Optical Adapter 0.2dB with Inwards Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MTRJ 45 Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Male to LC Female Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Durability: High
  • Stability: High
  • Length: Standred

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic LC Type Duplex Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

Fiber Optical Adapter with Supplying All Kind of Type

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

Multimode LC Optical Fiber Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

LC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Short Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical SMA Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic LC Duplex APC Singlemode Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: LC Duplex Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter 4core

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: LC
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Model Number: <0.2dB
  • Repeatability: <0.1
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Om4 LC LC Quadruplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: mm Om4
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Blue Sc Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc to LC/Upc Optical Fiber Adapter Sm Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Universal Fiber Optical FC Adapter for Aq7275/Aq1200

FOB Price: US $ 26-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR Fittings
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Barton
  • Port: Tianjin
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

Fiber Optical Sc/APC to Sc/APC Adapter for Ethernet Connection

FOB Price: US $ 0.097-0.457 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC - Sc/APC Sm Sx Adapter
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Package: 100 Pieces in a Box

Factory Wholesale D DVI Female to Female Converter Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Computer, Monitor, Projector, HDTV,3D
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: DVI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Quick St Fast Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-1.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.