22,870 products found from 1,089  

Optical Fiber Adaptors Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Price FC Upc Optical Fiber Adapter for Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Brand: Tti

Best Price Single Mode LC APC Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Networking,CATV
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO, GS
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple,Black, Red
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC

Best Quality SC FC ST LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Competitive Price for MTRJ 45 /Sc Footprint Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • Power Source: Push-Pull Type

Best Price Single Mode LC Flange Optical Fiber Adapter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Networking,CATV
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO, GS
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple,Black, Red
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC

Wholesale Good Price FTTH Duplex LC/Upc Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Networking,CATV
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO, GS
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple,Black, Red
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC

LC to Sc Male-Female Optical Fiber Coupler/Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical FC Metal Small D Adapter with White Cap

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical FC Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Conversion Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter SC/PC Female to FC/PC Male

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optical Sc/APC to Sc/APC Adapter for Ethernet Connection

FOB Price: US $ 0.097-0.457 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC - Sc/APC Sm Sx Adapter
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Package: 100 Pieces in a Box

Fiber Optical Mu Duplex Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Green: Plastic
  • Sm Sx: with Flange
  • Application: Communication

FTTH LC Upc to LC Upc Quad Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Networking,CATV
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO, GS
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC
  • Application: Networking,CATV

Optical Fiber Adapter Factory Supply FC Sc St LC Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Shenzhen LC Bare Fiber Optic Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Equipment
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

mm Dx with Flange Optical Fiber St to St Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, LC, FC, St Optical Adapter APC or Upc Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Adapter Sm Sx

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber Adapter FC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic LC Type Duplex Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

Singlemode Simplex LC-FC Optical Fiber Adaptor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC-FC Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

High Quality Sc - FC Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

Single Mode Simplex Sc/APC Shutter Fiber Optical Coupler/Adapter/Adaptor with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.21-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Termination Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sc/APC Shutter Fiber Optical Adaptor
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode/Multimode

Rack Type Fiber Optical  Metal Terminal Box/ODF 48 Fibers Sc Type Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Sc-LC Duplex Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Optical Cable Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: LC Dual Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Package: PVC,Box

Fiber Optical Quick St Fast Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-1.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.