96,724 products found from 4,836  

Optical Fiber Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Certified Fiber Cable MTP Male to LC Uniboot 8 Fibers Fanout Cable Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8.8-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/PC to LC/Upc Uniboot
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Factory Supply Excellent Strippability GYTA53/GYXTW/GYTS/GYTA Outdoor Armored Metallic Strengthen Optical Fiber Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Packing: Drum

Factory Direct Supply Good Price FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Keywords2: Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Necero 20 Years Fibre Optical Factory 24 12 8 6 4 Core Om5 Om4 Om3 Strand Multimode Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Indoor
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Name: 4 Core Om5 Om4 Om3 Strand Multimode Tactical Fiber
  • OEM: Ok
  • Outsheath: PVC or LSZH
  • Structure: Central Tube

Factory 24/48/72/Core Direct-Burial Fiber Optical Cable GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Sm/mm Factory Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable Gjbfjv

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single / Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-48

2-24 Core Outdoor Multi Mode Armoured Optical/Optic Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.202-0.235 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Steel Tape Armored Underground Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Directly Price PVC Cable Tray Optical Fiber Cable Tray

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1km
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

6 Core Om3 300 GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optical Cable From China Factory

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Model: GJFJV

Factory Manufacturers GYTS 2-144 Core Armored Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Professional Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Factory of FTTH GJXFH 1core 2core 4core

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000-2200(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 60-120n

Factory Offering Directly Optical 5G CPRI Cable Assembly SM-G657B3 Armored Branch Cable with LC Fiber Termination

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Communication Optical Fiber Cable, Customized Type Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: US $ 5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Customized
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Pingtong Factory ADSS 12 Core All Dielectric Self Support Double Sheath Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Produced Optical Cable Fiber to Home

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory PPE/HDPE/Lzsh Rice PE Sheath HDPE Sheath Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig-8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Directly Export Underground Directly Buried GYTS53 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Factory 36 Core Dielectric Aerial Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Manufacturers Optical Cable Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.47 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Non-Armored Duct/Aerial/Lashed Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Optical Outdoor ADSS 2/4/6/8/12/24/48/96 Core Single Mode 1km Price Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Supply Excellent Strippability GYXTW Outdoor Armored Metallic Strength Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.67 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Core Indoor GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable/Distribution Cable From Ningbo Factory

FOB Price: US $ 700-720 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Sell Pre-terminated Fiber Optical Cable 4 Cores Outdoor OS2 Fiber both end with black cover protect used for broadcast

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

China Factory Single Optical Fiber Cable with Light Weight and Small Size GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.19 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-24

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Break
  • Type: Coaxial
  • OEM: Available
  • Outsheath: PE or LSZH
  • Structure: Stranded
  • Fiber Counts: 2-144

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber Cable GYTA 12 Core Burial and Duct Application Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.21-0.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24/36/48/96 Core All Dielectric ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic/Optical Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.43-0.454 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 2 Parallel FRP and Aramid Yarn as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1500n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1500-3000n
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.