68,527 products found from 2,284  

Optical Fiber Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory High Quality Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optical Cable Factory
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optical Cable Factory
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

Chinese Factory Single Model LSZH Steel Wire Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Factory Factory Sale GYTA 48 Core Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-7.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Om1 Om2 Om3
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n-1500n
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Factory.

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm, mm
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Factory of Figure 8 Self-Supporting 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.415 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Self-Supporting Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable Factory Made Aerial Self-Supporting Gyxtc8s

Min. Order: 2 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Professional Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Factory of FTTH GJXFH 1core 2core 4core

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000-2200(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 60-120n
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

GYFXTY-4b6a1, Indoor/ Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Cixi Ningbo Factory.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600(N/100mm)-1500(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600(N/100mm)-1500(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Gyxtc8y Figure 8 Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.172-0.184 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Professional Factory Optical Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Factory Optical Fiber Cables
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Factory Optical Fiber Cables
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Steel Tape Armored Underground Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Directly Sell Indoor Fibre Optic 48 Core Cable with Professional Technical Support Communication Indoor FTTH Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-3.78 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 60-200n
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

GYFXTY-12b1.3, Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Cixi Ningbo Factory.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600(N/100mm)-1500(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

Factory 2~24 Core Gyfxy Outdoor Arial Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.182 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Direct Sell Sm 3.0mm Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Produced Optical Cable Fiber to Home

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Chinese Factory Single Model LSZH Steel Wire Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2 Core
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: 1km/2km/3km Each Wooden Drum

Factory Sent Directly Double Sheath Spiral Steel Simplex Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Factory Sent Directly LC Upc Duplex Om3 Fiber Optical Jumper/Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.51-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Port: Hefei
  • Production Capacity: 500000 Pieces Per Year

GYFXTY-6A1a Om3-300, Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Cixi Ningbo Factory.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600(N/100mm)-2000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

72 Core GYTA53 Network Factory Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Glass Yarn/Aramid Yarn 2 4 6 8 12 Fibers Optical Corning Fiber Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFXTY-24b1.3, Indoor/ Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Cixi Ningbo Factory.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600(N/100mm)-1500(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sz Straned
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Sent Directly Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 50000

12/24 Core Single/Multi Mold Outdoor Armoured Aerial Fiber Optic/Optical Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.