Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Cwdm Module 2018 Product List
3,218 products found from 100  

Optical Fiber Cwdm Module manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.9-14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

10/20/40/80km CWDM Optical Dual Fiber SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

2.488g SFP CWDM 40km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Temperature: 0~+70°c
  • Power Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply
  • Operation Mode: Duplex LC Receptacle

Fiber Optical CWDM Module CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, IEC, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black, Silver, White

1.25GB/S (30dB) Fiber Optic Equipment CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Status Available: Active

Fiber Optical Mini CWDM Module U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 100-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS, Reach, IEC, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1460~1610nm, 1461~1611nm
  • Color: Black, Silver, White

1.25g CWDM 80km SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 10-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Temperature: 0~+70°c
  • Power Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply
  • Operation Mode: Duplex LC Receptacle

CATV Network U-Senda Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, IEC, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black, Silver, White

Fiber Optic FTTH CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps

Duplex LC 40km, 1470~1610nm 8.5g CWDM XFP Er Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 8.5g
  • Distance: 40km

1.25g 40km CWDM SFP Optical Module Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fibre Optical Module for CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 4-Channel CWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Number of Channels: 4CH

10g SFP+ CWDM 1270-1610nm XFP Transceiver Module 20/40/80km

FOB Price: US $ 5-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP GBIC
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Cost-effective CWDM SFP Optical Module 1.25g 1590nm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps

18CH Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • First Channel: 1271nm

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

Customized General Code of CWDM/DWDM SFP/XFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM XFP
  • Keywords: DWDM XFP/DWDM XFP Transceiver/DWDM XFP Module

1.25gbps Bidi CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10/20/40/80/120km

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

1270~1330nm 60km 10g CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 60km

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm 120km Optical module

FOB Price: US $ 50-140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm

4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Lgx Optical Multiplexer Module

FOB Price: US $ 150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • Mux: 1270/1290/1310/1330 Nm

1470~1610nm, 80km 10g CWDM XFP Zr Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 80km

8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Lgx Optical Multiplexer Module

FOB Price: US $ 100-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 8-Channel CWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm

Cisco compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610nm 40km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 20-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm~1610nm

1270~1450nm, 40km 10g CWDM XFP Er Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

Optical Transceivers 10g CWDM SFP+ XFP X2 Xenpak 10g CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Integrated Wiring
  • Support Network: All
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1470~1610nm, 80km 8.5g CWDM XFP Zr Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 8.5g
  • Distance: 80km

40km, 1470~1610nm 10g CWDM XFP Er Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

10g 1270nm 10km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module From China

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, 10gbase-Lr/Lw 10g Ethernet
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.