24,652 products found for 880  

Optical Fiber Patch Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex Fiber Optic LC-Sc Connector of Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

24 Port Duplex Sc Pigtails and Adapter ODF Patch

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-ODF-Iw24
  • Core: 24
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

36 Port Duplex Sc Pigtails and Adapter ODF Patch

FOB Price: US $ 32 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Odfr36
  • Core: 36
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

24 Port Duplex ODF Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-ODF-Iw24
  • Core: 24
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

High Quality CAT6 24 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Frame in China

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

LC-St Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 50/62.5

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2017 24-48 Optical Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable: Optical Cable
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Type: MDF
  • Type O: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

Factory Make 48 Port Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: >128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

FTP Patch Panel Quality Factory Sale

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

2014 New Arrival Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

2014 New Arrival Patch Panel 24 Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

24 Core Optical Distribution Frame Patch Panel for Cabling

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Optic Cable
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Type: MDF
  • Item Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Optical Fiber Pillow for Christmas Gift (LP-001)

Min. Order: 500 Sets
  • Style: Plain
  • Usage: Decorative, Hotel
  • Body Part: Head
  • Filling: 100% Polyester
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Shape: Square
  • Guangzhou Halance Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Cat5e Port in China

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Sc/St/FC/LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Rpp246m Patch Panel for Fiber Optic Project CAT6

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC Connector 3.0mm PVC Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Intergrated Function

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single Fiber Simplex FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Cate6 UTP

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

China Factory 144 Ports Fiber Optical Patch Panel/ ODF

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ODF
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 19 Inch

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber 1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*16 PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

Factory Supplier FC-LC Female to Male Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Optical Fiber Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Manufacturer&Supplier&Factory 3 Port 1550nm Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Factory Supplier FC-LC Female to Male Metal Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Chinese Factory Fiber Optical FC Rectangular Type Metal Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

China Factory Supply St Multi-Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Pigtails with Low Loss 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.