Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Optical Fiber Patchcord Cable 2020 Product List
11,915 products found from 661  

Optical Fiber Patchcord Cable manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Manufacturer Sc APC/Upc Drop Patchcord Fiber Optical Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Premium 4f 8f 12f 24f MPO/MTP Cores Optical Patchcord Sm mm Om3 Om4 Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Produce Name: MTP MPO Patch Cable
  • Fiber Core: 8 Core, 12 Core, 24 Core
  • Connector: MTP, MPO, MTP (Elite), MPO (Elite)
  • Insert Loss: ≤0.35dB (Sm), ≤0.30 dB (mm)
  • Jacket Colors: Yellow, Aqua, Erika, Violet, Purple

Indoor Cable Duplex Zipcord Optical Fiber Cable for Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.068-0.076 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100meters LC APC Indoor Sm G657A Simplex FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Optical Fiber Drop Cable 100m APC to APC

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC Singlemode Cable Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patchcord MTRJ/PC-LC/UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Factory with Cheap Price for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Simple Duplex Patchcords Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
  • OEM: Available
  • Model Name: Patch Cord Optic Cable
  • Number of Conductors: 1

FTTH Manufacturer Patch Cord Sc Upc/APC Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cable Connector Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC to LC Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Patchcords Cable Om3 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Multimode Flat Ribbon Cable Optical Fiber Patchcord

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

User - Defined Length Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 12cord Multi Mode Bunched Pigtail Optical Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, RF
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

FTTH Manufacturer Patchcord Fiber Optical Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FiberMania Customized Optical Fiber Patchcord MTRJ-MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Fiber Optic Connector Optical Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Speaker Cable Bulk Guitar Cable Microphone Cable Instrument Audio XLR Cable DMX Cable Transparent Electric Wire Guitar Patch Cable 3 5 Pin Neutrik D-SUB 512

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Speaker, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: W/O
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: FC, Sc, LC, St, Mu, MTRJ
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 1pin
  • Feature: Good Durability Good Exchangeability High Temperat
  • Power Cable Type: Sx Cable Od: 3.0mm

MPO to Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Networking U/UTP Cat. 6A PVC Communication Patch Cables

Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC/PE
  • Insulation Material: Aluminum Foil + Pet Foil+Tinned Copp
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Range of Application: Data Transmission in Structured Cabling Networks

Audio Speaker Cable, Guitar Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.15-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Speaker, Guitar
  • Color: Red
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: 6.35
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

UTP Cat5e CAT6 Network Communication Computer Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network, Data Cable ,Computer and Auto Cable,Cat5e, CAT6
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 8Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two Pin Three Pin

MPO Patch Cable Multimode Singlemode Female FC/Upc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

UTP/STP/FTP/SFTP Rj5 LAN Cable Cat5/CAT6/Cat7 Network Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.015 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

MPO Patch Cord 24 Core, MPO Trunk Cable to LC Om3 Om4

FOB Price: US $ 6-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Normal
  • Standard: mpo-mpo

Necero 1core with 3PCS Steel Wire Strength Member FTTH Drop Patch Cord Cable with Sc APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

St Upc to St Upc Duplex LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10.44-10.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1000FT Shielded Twisted Pair FTP CAT6 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Roll
Min. Order: 40 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

CAT6 UTP Patch Cable (white & black) 0.5m

FOB Price: US $ 25-56 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Customized
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Customized
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Customized

Military/Telecom Use, Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A/Cat7/Cat8 UTP/FTP/ SFTP RJ45 8p8c Network Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / PC
Min. Order: 1000 PC
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC-FC Ftta Cpri Base Station Armored Patch Cable 7.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Fiber Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.