Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Splitter Loss 2018 Product List
4,240 products found for 141  

Optical Fiber Splitter Loss manufacturers & suppliers

Low Insertion PLC Splitter of Loss Optical Fiber G657A and Od 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: Reach, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/St...
  • Od: 0.6/0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Ce: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 20PCS

Low Insertion Loss High Quality ABS Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 13.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, or Upon Request
  • Connector: Sc

Low Excess Loss Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter for CATV Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
  • Diameter of The Cable: 0.9mm

Low Insertion Loss 1 X 4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with Sc / Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

FTTH/FTTX Gpon 1*4/8/16/32/64 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 5-69.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Applications: for FTTX Systems, Passive Optical Networks

2*8 Lgx Cassette Fused Coupler Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

Low Insertion Loss 4 Way Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Fiber Couple Fused Splitter 1X2

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Micro 1*8 Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH/Telecom

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

Gpon Epon Telecommunication 1*32 Mini Micro Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*32 Mini Module PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

FTTH 4 Way Fiber Optic Splitter/1*4 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber 1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*16 PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

Fiber Optical ABS Module PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ABS Module PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Features: Low Insertion Loss,High Reliability and Stability
  • Applications: FTTX Systems

1*2/4/8/16/32/64 Micro CATV Optic Fiber Splitter with Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

1u 19 Inch Rack-Mount Fiber Optical Box PLC Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

1*2/4/8 Fiber Optic/Optical Lgx Module/Chassis Type PLC Splitters for FTTH/FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Lgx Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

1*2/4/8 Fiber Optic Lgx Box/Cassette PLC Splitter for Network

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

FTTX Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 6-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Applications: for FTTX Systems, Passive Optical Networks

APC / Upc / PC Low Excess Loss Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Corning G657A
  • Grade: Premium / Grade a / Customer's Request
  • Wuhan Optocrest Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China ISO 9001

1X4 PLC Splitter Module Optical Fiber Splitter Low Loss

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

PVC Jacket Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Manufacture

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

FTTH 1X 2 Sc APC Sm Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125
  • Warranty: 3 Years

CATV Networks Fiber Optics Splitter Fbt Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Gpon Epon Telecommunication Low Insertion Loss 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter Plastic Box

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Gpon FTTH Fiber Optical 1X16 ABS Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: PLC Splitter
  • Product Type: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64, 1X128

1*8 PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*8 PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Features: Low Insertion Loss,High Reliability and Stability
  • Applications: FTTX Systems

Factory Price 1X16 Micro PLC Splitter with Sc APC

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Fiber Optical 1X4 ABS Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.