6,174 products found from 228  

Optical Media Converter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310 /1550nm Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100m Single/Mode Dual/Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 19.8-22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Media Converter for 10g SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

10/100/1000m Wdm Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver Internal 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10g Base-Tx to 10g Base-Fx SFP Type Unmanaged Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 190.99-196.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: 10g Fiber Optic Media Converter

Customzied 10g SFP+ Fiber Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Speed: 10g

Stand Alone Oeo Optical Converter XFP to SFP+ Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 170-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Oeo: Fiber to Fiber
  • Optic Oeo: 10g

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Bi-Directional Sc 20km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: US $ 16-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: US $ 25.5-34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

5208 Ethernet Optical Fiber Cable Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Media Converter
  • Connection Structure: 1-Port RJ45 Duplex Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gigabit Managed Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 170-185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

2 Ports 1000M Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Single Mode LC Port 10/100/1000m Fiber Optical Media Converter with 1u Chassis

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Standard 19 Inch or 23 Inch
  • Power: Support Dual Hot-Swappable Power Supplies (AC/DC)
  • Slot: Total 8 Slots

Top 10 Supplier of Manageable Industrial Optical Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 59.3-68.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 4(10/100m RJ45)

1000m Optical Media Converter with 1X9 Fiber Module mm 550m

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

2 Ports Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc20km

FOB Price: US $ 19.6-20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc20km
  • Fiber Interface: Defult Sc, But We Also Can Help You Do FC and St

FCC, ISO 9001 10g SFP Interface Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 200-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10g Fiber Media Converter
  • Keywords: 10g Fiber Media Converter

Giga Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Fiber Single Mode (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: US $ 22-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc Port Converter 20km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2022

FOB Price: US $ 60-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc Port Converter 2km

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

5108 Ethernet Optical Fiber Cable Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Media Converter
  • Connection Structure: Duplex Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Switch Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

Fiber Optical Network Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 23-26.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 4(10/100/1000m RJ45)

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100/1000m Sc mm/Sm Simplex/Dual Fiber Optical Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 8.99-10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: 10/100/1000m
  • S/N: /
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: /
  • Audio Bandwidth: /

1000m Optical Media Converter 1X9 Fiber External mm 1310nm 2km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.