32,142 products found from 1,607  

Optical Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

14W Single Strip LED Light/Illuminater/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Small Straw Hat
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 15W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP44

410mm Double Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

18W Ultra Thin Benz Style LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

12W Square LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

2.5g 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.75-10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5GB/S
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

520mm Single Strip LED Light/Illuminater/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

4K 8MP Ultra HD 25X 5.6-140mm Optical Zoom Sony Starlight Low Lux CMOS Auto Focus for PTZ CCTV Security IP Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 520 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 3840X2160
  • Horizontal Resolution: 3840X2160

520mm Single Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

12W Ultrathin Benz Style LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

Excellent BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

2.5g-DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2megapixels 1080P F6-180mm 30X Optical Zoom Lens 32X Digital Zoom Sony Imx185 Starlight CMOS CCTV Block Zoom Camera Module with Lvds, Ex-SDI CVBS Output

FOB Price: US $ 470 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: CCTV Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1920X1080
  • Horizontal Resolution: 1080P

Lr/Zr Single Mode CWDM Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

40km Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver Bidi Sc SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

155m, 850nm, 2km Multimode Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty
  • Distance: 2km

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1270/Rx1330nm 40km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

LED Injection Module with Optical Lens, Hight Brightness, 160 Degree Angle

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.2W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

China Manufacturer Supply Optical Interactive Whiteboard SKD with Modules

FOB Price: US $ 99-115 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, CCC
  • Interactive Whiteboard Color: White
  • Working Principal: Optical Infrared Technology
  • Pen Work Wavelength: 850nm

3 LED Injection 5050 Modules with Optical Lens

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: LEDs
  • Emitting Color: Colorful
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

Dual Fiber Mmf LC 850nm 10GB Optical Transceiver SFP Module 10g

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fingerprint Optical Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Communication Interface: USB (Uart and Spi Optional)
  • Fingerprint Capacity: 3000
  • Packing: Carton Box, Ocean Shipping or by Air
  • Standard: 256*360 pixels
  • Port: Shenzhen

New Arrival LED Module with Optical Lens for LED Light Box and Channel Letters.

FOB Price: US $ 0.21-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Epistar
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP67

Optical Microwave Sensor Motion Radar Module (HW-M10)

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.