Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Patchcord 2018 Product List
6,882 products found for 254  

Optical Patchcord manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

St Optical Patchcord with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Plastic Optical Fiber Hfbr Series Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-500 / Set
Min. Order: 5 Sets
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Hfbr Series
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Customized
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Sm Duplex OS1 FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Patchcord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

32f MPO-MPO Sm Lowloss/Elite Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Fiber Optic FTTH LC/PC Sm Duplex Optical Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Cable Bundle Patchcord PVC/LSZH Piatail

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Mu to LC Sm 2.0mm Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Elite Low Loss 24cores Optical Fiber MPO Female Patchcord with Pulling Eyes

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Fiber Count: 8,12,24 Core
  • Polish: PC, APC

Om3 LC to LC Fiber Optical Patchcords

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

MPO 12fibers Siglemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Jumper/Fiber Optical Patch Leads/Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 1 Core SC/PC Fiber Optical Drop Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Upc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Patchcord 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Single Mode

32f Om4 MPO-MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector mm

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

FC-LC Optical Patchcord with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Hot Sales Factory Price Sc-LC mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords for Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Uniboot LC to LC Fiber Optical Patchcord for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

mm Duplex 50/125 LC-Sc FTTH Optical Fiber Patchcord with Good Quality

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

MPO to LC 8 Core Om3 Fiber Optical Breakout Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Accessories for MPO Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) Sc-APC for Optical Fiber Network/CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Optical Armoured Cable Sc to Sc Armored Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

FC APC Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Patchcord 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fu-Lu Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector: LC-FC Upc
  • Jacket: PVC

32f Sm Standard Loss MPO-MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

LC/PC to SC/PC mm Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc to LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Optical Patchcord with LC-HD Movable Fiber Optical Connector 

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optical LC - LC Low Insertion Loss Dx 3.0mm Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.