Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Port 2018 Product List
27,912 products found for 1,163  

Optical Port manufacturers & suppliers

Saicom(SC-350604M) Enterprise Optical Switches-10 ports

FOB Price: US $ 67-111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Wiring Devices: UTP 5 cables
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots

Gepon Olt Optical Line Terminal 8 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Termination
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 220V /1A AC or DC 48V
  • Weight: 4.8kg
  • Storing Temperature: 0-55ºC

Optical Fiber LC Connector Adapter Dual or Single Ports

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10/100m Optical Media Converter One Fiber & Four RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA 32 Port with 32 Pon Prot

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm

Optical Fiber St Connector Adapter Dual or Single Ports

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Linked the Ethernet and Fiber Optical Network--10 ports

FOB Price: US $ 67-111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Wiring Devices: UTP 5
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots

Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps Multi Mode 1 Fiber 2 RJ45 Ports (MC1002SC)

FOB Price: US $ 11-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode Fiber,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 20km

Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box 8 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Optical Circulator [4 Port (C+L Band)]

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Fiber Optical Circulator [3 Port (C+L Band)]

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH 16 Port

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC
  • MOQ Demand: No

24 Port for LC Sm Dx Blank Fiber Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 24 for LC Sm Dx
  • Installation: 19" Rackmountable

Gepon ONU 4 Port 10/100base-T

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

Wdm 1X2 Ports with Sonet /SDH/LAN 30dB Isolation

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Mode Name: Swdm

Hot Fiber Optic Terminal Box Spliding Type 2 Port

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Faceplate Protections
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 125*86*25
  • Color: White/Grey

Fiber Optic Faceplate 2 Ports Hot Selling

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Faceplate: 2core
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO
  • Port: Qingdao

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure 1u Rackmount 12 Port Loaded St Simplex

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: 19" Rack Mounted
  • Material: SPCC

4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon Olt ONU

FOB Price: US $ 86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

Optic Splice Closure -- 1 Oval Port, 4 Round Ports

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Optic Cable Splice
  • Splice Capacity: 144 Fiber

Sc/APC/FTTH CATV and Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

WiFi Function 4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $ 86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)
  • Management: Web or Software

PLC Splitter Low Excess Loss 1X16 Ports for Pon CATV

FOB Price: US $ 17-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1*4 1*8 1*16 Splitter 16 Core No-Cutting Port of Fiber Optic Splice Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Adpter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: Wall Mounted
  • Material: PC/ABS

PLC Splitter 1X32 Ports / Access Network and FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 31-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: Sc

Material ABS FTTH Fibra Optica Caja De Terminales 32 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

3 Ports for Wavelength 1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 85-95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Portrs
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

Hot Sale Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 8 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Su Connector Single Mode CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer 1X8 Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode Number: CWDM
  • Ports: 1X8

Fiber Optical Communication Equipment 10/100/1000m Media Converter Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceivers 1000Mbps Sc Port 25km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Sibiker Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.