Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Port 2019 Product List
38,556 products found from 2,029  

Optical Port manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Termination Box 16 Ports for Indoor and Outdoor Application

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Termination Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS+PC
  • MOQ Demand: No

Gepon Olt Optical Line Terminal 8 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Termination
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 220V /1A AC or DC 48V
  • Weight: 4.8kg
  • Storing Temperature: 0-55ºC

10/100m Optical Media Converter One Fiber & Four RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Optical Network Terminal Box 24 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 6-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Terminal Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC + ABS
  • MOQ Demand: No

Optical Termination Box 12 Ports for Indoor and Outdoor Application

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month

1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA 32 Port with 32 Pon Prot

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm

Waterproof Outdoor Optical Amplifier 16 Port

FOB Price: US $ 1800-2990 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps Multi Mode 1 Fiber 2 RJ45 Ports (MC1002SC)

FOB Price: US $ 11-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode Fiber,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 20km

Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box 8 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

FTTH Optical Receiver 8 Ports with 19 Inch 1u Rack Mount

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Impedance: 75ohm
  • DC Voltage: 12VDC

Pg Gland Ports in-Line Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Joints Closure
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports Number: 2 Inlets & 2 Outlets
  • Avilable Cable Dia.: 8-12mm

4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon Olt ONU

FOB Price: US $ 86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

24 Ports for IP Camera Poe Connection Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $ 32-52 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1pair with Color Box
  • Standard: 225*121*35 mm

OM3 Loaded W/6 SC Multimode Adapter SC Adapter Panel 6 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 1-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Sc Simplex (Aqua)
  • Number of Connections: 6 Fibers

PLC Splitter Low Excess Loss 1X16 Ports for Pon CATV

FOB Price: US $ 17-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

24 Port for LC Sm Dx Blank Fiber Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 24 for LC Sm Dx
  • Installation: 19" Rackmountable

Fiber Optic Face Plate 2 Ports Sc

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: High Quality ABS Material
  • Capacity: 2 Sc Simplex Adapters

Fullwell Gpon Olt 8 Pon Port

FOB Price: US $ 2000-2105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Terminal
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

Senken 2019 Newest Docking Station for HD Body Police Cameras 24 Ports with Management

FOB Price: US $ 1430-3150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Video Bandwidth: 9Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Senken Group Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007

IP66 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 12 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Terminal Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC + ABS
  • MOQ Demand: No

Ex-SFP-1ge-T Compatible Juniper 1000base-T SFP Transeciver Module RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Network RJ45
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Interface Type: RJ45

Daytai FTTH Gepon Epon ONU 1ge Port

FOB Price: US $ 15-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Epon ONU
  • Function: Epon ONU
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Solution: FTTH, Pon+Eoc
  • Level: IEEE802.3ah Standard and Ctc2.1

24 Fiber MTP Male to LC Quad Multimode OM3 High Density Module 6 Ports Fully Loaded

FOB Price: US $ 5-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 24 Fibers
  • Fiber Mode: Om3 50/125μm

Fiber Optic Faceplate 2 Ports Hot Selling

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Faceplate: 2core
  • Name: Fiber Optic Faceplate
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO

1*4 1*8 1*16 Splitter 16 Core No-Cutting Port of Fiber Optic Splice Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Adpter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: Wall Mounted
  • Material: PC/ABS

PLC Splitter 1X32 Ports / Access Network and FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 31-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: Sc

Single Fiber 8 Port in-Line Type Fusion Splice Enclosure

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-56.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Aerial,Underground,Duct, Buried
  • Capacity of Fosc: Bunchy: 24-288(Cores), Ribbon: up To864(Cores)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Enclosure 1u Rackmount 12 Port Loaded St Simplex

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: 19" Rack Mounted
  • Material: SPCC

19'' 1u Rack Mount 8 Gpon Port with SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 2000-2105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Terminal
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

Gepon ONU 4 Port 10/100base-T

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.