Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Receiver Module 2018 Product List
4,580 products found for 199  

Optical Receiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Video SFP Single Rx SDI 1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver; 3G/12g, 24G Receiver Module;

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

ONU RFTV Optical Receiver Module (M9130)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: ONU RFTV optical receiver module
  • Feature: optical receiver module
  • Operating wavelength: 1250~1600nm
  • Work bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Receiving power: -2~-12dBm

ONU Two Output Rftv Optical Receive Module (M9226)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Receive Module
  • Feature: ONU Two Output Rftv
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz
  • Operating Wavelength: 1250~1600nm
  • Receiving Power: -2~-12dBm

2 Channel Remote Receiver Module with 433 315MHz Frequency

FOB Price: US $ 4-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

3gbps SDI Transmitter&Receiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 103.12-127.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

12V 2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Learning Code (ES-K201X)

FOB Price: US $ 1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

12V 2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Fixed Code (ES-K201)

FOB Price: US $ 4-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Power 110V/220V (ES-210X)

FOB Price: US $ 5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

JZ887BO Optical Receiver Modules

  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Sichuan Jiuzhou Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

1000MHz Gaas Optical Receiver Module/Bge1020do

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 1000MHz
  • Part Number: Bge1020do
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001

40-860MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bge887bo-C

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Bge887bo-C
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Optical Receiver Module 1X9 Single Sc/St, 1X9 Bidi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Build in Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Micro FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (Home Node) CATV Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: Wh7860W
  • Voltage Supply: +9V(DC
  • Input Optical Wave Length: 1 10 0~1600nm
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Optical Receiver Module 1X9 Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Compatible Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km Single Mode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

4 in 1 Eoc Master+ONU+CATV Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Internet Devices
  • Function: Receiving Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receive Range: -10~+3 dBm/-7~0dBm(AGC Range)
  • Frequency Range: 47~1000 MHz

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: US $ 120-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm FTTH CATV Module (1310/1490/1550nm)

FOB Price: US $ 12-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux / Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 3G, 12g, 24G-20 Km SD-SDI Transmitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Receiver Module 434MHz (VG-MR-434)

FOB Price: US $ 4-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: >100m

CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM)(HDCM-F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Feature: Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Operating Wavelength: 1525~1565nm
  • Pass Power: >/=30dBm
  • Return Loss: </=-45dB
  • Compensated Optical Fiber Length: 10~120km

CATV Hybrid Module Philip (BGE788)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: Philip BGE788
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1310nm Transmitter 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

China Fiber Optic Coupler FTTH CATV Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm...
  • Ports: 1X2
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.