Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transceiver Module 2019 Product List
10,747 products found from 413  

Optical Transceiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 27-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SFP-10g-Sr-S
  • Product Name: Glc Transceiver Module
  • Condition: New Sealed, Clean Serial Number
  • Packing: Double Packing
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cisco Optical Module SFP-10g-Lr-S= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module up to 6.2 Miles 1310 Nm

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SFP-10g-Lr-S
  • Product Name: Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module
  • Condition: New Sealed, Clean Serial Number
  • Key Words: Cisco SFP-10g-Lr-S
  • Packing: Double Packing

10g-Lr XFP+ 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Dual LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 47.5-67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Lr&Sr Module Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Single Mode Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

1.25gbps Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 20km Reach 1550nm Tx / 1310 Nm Rx

FOB Price: US $ 16.12-20.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Multi Mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Optical Module
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

40GB/S Qsfp+ Psm4 10km Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10km 40GB/S Qsfp+ CWDM4 Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

in China 10g 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 9-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Gpon Olt SFP Module Class B+ C+ Fiber Optical Transceiver for Optical Line Terminal Gepon Sff

FOB Price: US $ 20-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Juniper Ex-SFP-10g-Zr Compatible SFP+ 1550nm 80km Fiber Optical Transceivers Module

FOB Price: US $ 193.2-209.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 80km

SFP-10g-Lr Cisco 10gbase-Lr Optical Transceiver 10g SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Part No: SFP-10g-Lr
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Days

100m Copper SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Modules 155MHz 20km SFP Sc Type

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transceiver Modules
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland), Guangdong,China
  • Model Number: Fiber Optical Transceiver Modules
  • Brand Name: ADP/OEM
  • Data Rate: 155m-1.25gbps

850nm 300m Multimode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

2km 25GB/S SFP28 1310nm Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 198-270 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Qsfp-40g-Sr4 Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver Module OEM Manufacturer in China

FOB Price: US $ 36.5-51.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: • up to 100 Meters Over Om3 Multimode Fiber

10g SFP+ Module 1270nm/1330nm Bidi SFP+ Transceiver 20km Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 29-49 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Qsfp28 Optical Transceiver/Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 600-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Optical Module SFP-10g-Lr= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 33-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SFP-10g-Lr
  • Product Name: Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module
  • Condition: New Sealed, Clean Serial Number
  • Key Words: Cisco SFP-10g-Lr
  • Packing: Double Packing

300m Multimode Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

Huawei HP Cisco Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Transceiver Fiber Optical Module 10km

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceivers Small Form Pluggable Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10km 25GB/S SFP28 310nm Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 198-270 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Lr Sm 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 9-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Cisco Compatible Glc-Fe-100fx Cisco Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Part No: Glc-Fe-100fx
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Days

10g XFP DWDM 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 204-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 80km

100m 100g Qsfp28 Optical Transceiver Price Sr4 MPO Connector Om3 Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.