Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transceiver Module 2018 Product List
7,919 products found for 282  

Optical Transceiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

2.5gbps 850nm Multi-Mode 300m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

155Mbps Oc-3/Stm-1 100km Bidi Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps

1270~1450nm, 40km 10g CWDM XFP Er Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver/ SFP Module 20km Reach Duplex LC

FOB Price: US $ 9.9-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

SFP-10G-T-S Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper 30m optical transceivers modules

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Cat 6A/7 Cable
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

1270-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25g 850nm

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

40GE Optical Transceivers Module

FOB Price: US $ 100-213 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Modual Transceiver
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

XFP Optical Transceiver Module From China

FOB Price: US $ 8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Cisco SFP-10g-Lr Compatible Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

40km, 1470~1610nm 10g CWDM XFP Er Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

Takfly 2.5g DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 2.5g or 1.25g for Optional
  • Transmission Distance: 80 or 120km for Optional

SFP Module/550m SFP Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Dual Fiber Mmf LC 850nm 10GB Optical Transceiver SFP Module 10g

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

40km 10g CWDM XFP Er Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, 10gbase-Lr/Lw 10g Ethernet
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1270~1330nm 60km 10g CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 60km

1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver Sc 20km Bidi SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 14.8-15.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sc SFP Module
  • Keywords: SFP Modules/SFP Transceiver

10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr4 Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver Module OEM Manufacturer in China

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm Bidi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 6.90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Equipment Bidi Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps

Guaranteed Quality and 100%compatible CISCO 10G SFP+ LR Optical Transceivers Modules 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: US $ 50-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

MPO Optical Connector 40G QSFP Transceiver Module 850nm 150m MMF

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase MPO
  • Date Rate: 40G

1470~1610nm, 80km 10g CWDM XFP Zr Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 80km

Gigabit 120km 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.