Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transmitter Product 2020 Product List
8,576 products found from 329  

Optical Transmitter Product manufacturers & suppliers

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

1550nm Internal Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 225-400 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 8.5kgs
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Carton

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

2 Ports Output External 1550nm Optical TV Transmitter (FWT-1550ET-2X7)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 2 Ports Output External 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

L-Band Direct Modulated Satellite Optical Transmitter (HDS-26S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm;1550nm

OEM 1310nm AGC Optical Transmitter with 1 Way Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

CATV 1310nm Mini Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 380-420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2MW-36MW

Direct Modulated 1310 CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310 CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

CATV Direct Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter 1550nm Optical Transmitter 10dB Output

FOB Price: US $ 450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Optical Transmitter (WT8600) Bb

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm±20nm
  • AGC Mgc Range: ±8dB
  • Voltage: 160V~250V 50Hz
  • Name: CATV Optical Transmitter

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

Online Digital Aeration Tank Optical Dissolved Oxygen Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1350-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Appliance: Food Analysis, Medical Research, Biochemistry, Wastewater Treatment Surface Water Aquaculture
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Certification: ISO9001, IAF, SGS
  • Type: Dissolved Oxygen Meter
  • Analog Output: Two 4-20mA Output for Measurement Value & Temp

Daytai Direct Modulation 1550nm 10km FTTH Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 200-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • RF Frequency Range: 47~862MHz
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Output Optical Power: 10MW

DIN 1X1 Optical Isolation DC Current/Voltage Transmitter (Zero&Gain adj.)

FOB Price: US $ 8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Combination
  • Function: Protection
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized

Mxt-Ot-1550 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Packing: Carton

FTTH Optical SFP Transmitter Gpon Olt Px20+ 1.25g SFP Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Olt-SFP-Px20+
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps/1.25gbps

1550nm Laser Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter with 10MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm Laser Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550+-10
  • Optical Modulation: Intensity Modulated

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter Direct Modulation Wt-1550-Dm

FOB Price: US $ 460-680 / Unit
Min. Order: 1 Unit
  • Optical Transmitter Case: Optional
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • C/N: 51dB
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC
  • Dimension: 483(L)*380(W)*44(H)
  • C/CTB: 65dB

External 1550nm Optical Transmitter 1*7dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

High Quality Direct Modulation 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 200-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Frequency Range: 47~862 MHz
  • Dimension: 440×370×44
  • Power Voltage: AC110~265

Bubbler Water Level Sensor Optical Level Transmitter for Water Tank

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Submersible
  • Contact: Contactless
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Integration
  • Feature: Low Temperature Resistant
  • Material: Plastic

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Video Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Mxt-Ot-860y 1310nm Field Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

High Reliable Fucntion 1550nm Optical Transmitter Price with 100km

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: High Reliable Fucntion 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

1310 Optical Transmitter 13dB 36MW

FOB Price: US $ 380-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port/Multiport
  • Laser Brand: Jdsu/Ortel/Aoi

1550nm CATV Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Wt-1550-Dm

FOB Price: US $ 460-680 / Unit
Min. Order: 1 Unit
  • Optical Transmitter Case: Optional
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • C/N: ≥ 51dB
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC
  • Dimension: 483(L)*380(W)*44(H)
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB

1550 CATV Optical Transmitter External Modulation 2X3dB/7dB/9dB/11dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sbs: 13,16,19 Optional
  • Laser: Original Jdsu/Fujitsu/Mitsubishi Laser

Online Optical Dissolved Oxygen Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1350-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Appliance: Food Analysis, Medical Research, Biochemistry, Wastewater Treatment Surface Water Aquaculture
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Certification: ISO9001, IAF, SGS
  • Type: Dissolved Oxygen Meter
  • Analog Output: Two 4-20mA Output for Measurement Value & Temp
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.