Home Security & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver Optical Video Audio Transceiver 2018 Product List
347 products found for 15  

Optical Video Audio Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

4CH 20/40km FC Video Audio Data Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

8 Channel 20km 720p 960p 1080P FC Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 70-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transceiver
  • CH Qty: 8 CH Video,Audio,Data Optional

4 Channel Optical Converter Audio Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

2 CH Audio Video Optical Transceiver with 1CH Data

FOB Price: US $ 145 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product Name: 2 CH Audio Video Optical Transceiver with 1CH Data
  • Connector Type: 2 BNC Port, 2 Audio, 1 Data, 1 FC Fiber Port
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Video Bandwidth: 10MHz
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9000, ISO 9001

2 Channel Video +Data+Audio Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Broadcasting Audio and Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Complied: CE, RoHS
  • Delivery: 7 Days
  • Packing: Cnt
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 1000 Pairs/Month
  • Beijing Hcstcom Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing, China

4 Channel Video +Data+Audio Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Optical Fiber Audio Video Transceiver Data Video Balun Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 83 / pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

8 Channel Video + Audio Optical Transceiver (ONVDT/R8V8A-S)

FOB Price: US $ 250-400 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: >=85db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz to 20kHz
  • Video: 8CH
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9000, ISO 9001

1 Channel Video +Data+Audio Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

8 Channel Video + Data + Audio Optical Transceiver (ONVDT/R8V1D1A-S)

FOB Price: US $ 220-350 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: 85db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz to 20kHz
  • Video: 8CH
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9000, ISO 9001

4 Channel Fiber Optical Converter Audio Video CCTV Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

4CH Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China ISO 9001

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

1-channel video optical transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • Origin: China
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

8-channel cassette video optic transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Enter Attribute here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value here (e.g.: 12 inches)
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

4-channel video optic transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Enter Attribute here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value here (e.g.: 12 inches)
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

VGA-HD Audio Optical Transceiver/Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer&Trading
  • Color: Black

Broadcasting Optical Video Converter of The Transmitting Distance 5-100km, Video, Audio and Data Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 99 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

2channel 1080P HD-Sdi Optical Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: HD-Sdi
  • Video Channel: 2 Channel Video
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multi Mode

1080P HD-Sdi Digital TV Fiber Optical Video Transceiver/ Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310 Nm (1550 Nm Optional Long Distance) Electrica
  • Optical Fiber Number: 1

16 Channel 1080P Video Digital Converter Fiber Video Audio Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1-690 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 16

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

High Quality Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 42.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Working Days

Multifunction Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)
  • Data Channel: 1 or 2-Way

1CH Fiber Optical Video Transceiver, Optical Video Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.