829 products found for 29  

Otdr Machine Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Field 1310/1550nm OTDR Modulator Palm OTDR Machine

FOB Price: US $ 3000-3250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tester
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OTDR Machine
  • Application: Optical Fiber Network

Cheap Price Single Mode &Multi Mode Pon OTDR Machine

FOB Price: US $ 980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Description: Pon OTDR

Techwin Durable Handheld OTDR Testing Machine Tw2100e

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Techwin Handheld OTDR Tw2100e New Generation Intelligent Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

FTTH Fiber Optical Network Test Equipment Machine Mini Handheld OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 700-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single-Mode,Multimode

Fiber Splicing Ribbon Splicer Classic Stable Core Alignment OTDR Supplier Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Fiber Optical Cable OTDR Test Equipment (TW3100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Shinho Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Techwin Mini Aq775 OTDR Equipment Tw2100e with Touch Screen

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

Shinho Fiber Splicing Ribbon Splicer Classic Stable Core Alignment OTDR Supplier Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Operating Condition: Altitude: 0-5000m, Humidity: 0-95%, Temperature: -

Similar to Yokogawa Fiber Optic OTDR Equipment (TW3100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Testing Equipment for Techwin Brand OTDR Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin OTDR Fiber Tw2100e OTDR Tester Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

Techwin Optifiber OTDR Optical Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Touch Screen, 5.7 Inch LCD Display Tdr / OTDR, Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Automatic Equipment for Techwin Fiber Optic OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Mini OTDR Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Techwin Handheld Optical OTDR Testing Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Testing Equipment for Optical Yokogawa OTDR Aq7275

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Certificate: CE,ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1650/850/1300nm
  • Dynamic Range: up to 45db
  • Warranty: 1 Year

Professional Made OTDR/ Welding Machine (RY-F600P)

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Ry-F600p
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm , mm , Ds,Nzds
  • Auto Focusing: Available
  • BIFROST (TIANJIN) INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED
  • Tianjin

Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers Exfo Max 720b OTDR, Exfo OTDR Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Warranty (Years): 1
  • Brand: Exfo
  • Place of Original: Canada
  • Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Smart Use OTDR/ Welding Machine (RY-F600P)

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Ry-F600p
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm , mm , Ds,Nzds
  • Auto Focusing: Available
  • BIFROST (TIANJIN) INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED
  • Tianjin

Smart Operate OTDR Fusion Machine (RY-F600P)

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Ry-F600p
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm , mm , Ds,Nzds
  • Auto Focusing: Available
  • BIFROST (TIANJIN) INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED
  • Tianjin

Chinese Hsv-30c OTDR---Optical Testing Equipment for FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: 201mm×100mm×60mm
  • Weight: 1 Kg (2.2 Lb)
  • Warranty (Years): 1 Year
  • Application1: FTTX/Mdu Pon Network Testing
  • Application2: LAN/Wan Testing
  • Application3: Private Network Testing
  • Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Tmo300 Compact Optical Time Domain Reflectometer, OTDR Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1300-1400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Straps; Adaptor; Lithium Battery; FC Connector; Us
  • Standard: 253*168*73.5mm 
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100/Month
  • Trademark: T&M
  • Origin: China
  • T & M Tools Co., Limited
  • Shanghai

Cheap Price Chinese Hsv-30c OTDR---Optical Testing Equipment for FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: 201mm×100mm×60mm
  • Weight: 1 Kg (2.2 Lb)
  • Warranty (Years): 1 Year
  • Application1: FTTX/Mdu Pon Network Testing
  • Application2: LAN/Wan Testing
  • Application3: Private Network Testing
  • Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

2018 New Arrival Ai-8 Ai-7 Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer, Splicing Machine, Splicer Machine

FOB Price: US $ 949-1099 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: package dimension: 34cm*36cm*39cm

Chinese Supply Six Motors Automatic Fiber Optic Hot Splicing Machine Ai-8/Ai-7

FOB Price: US $ 850-900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Splicing Machine
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Fiber Splicer Machine
  • Heating Mode: Automatic Heating
  • Splice Loss: 0.025dB (Sm) 0.01dB(mm)

Fusionadora De Fibra Optica Fusion Splicer Kit Fiber Cleaver Included Fiber Splicing Machine

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.