Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Outdoor Fiber 2019 Product List
80,618 products found from 4,243  

Outdoor Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable FRP 4core 4fiber6core6 Fiber8core 8fiber12core 12fiber

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 2-288 Corle
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

50m Simplex LC-LC Ftta/Rru/Armoured Pdlc Outdoor Waterproof Cable Assembly Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 12-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Hotsale Outdoor Self-Support Fiber Optic Cbale

FOB Price: US $ 1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor All Dielectric Self Supporting ADSS Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 50000

Special Outdoor Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Armoured Single Mode G652D Fiber GYXTW Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 9000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: ADP

Aerial Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Cores G657A Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Messenger

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Outdoor 2/4/6/8/12/24/48/96 Core Single Mode 1km Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor ADSS 6 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Core Optical GYTA Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Fast Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: GYTA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

ADSS All Dielectric Outdoor G652D 24 Core 48 Core Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 2 4 Core Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable G657A Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.034 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable
  • Type: Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Tel, Reach etc
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Gjyxch 6 Core FTTH Indoor Outdoor Drop Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 200000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: G657A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

GYTA Outdoor Optical Cable Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.261-0.275 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Self-Supporting Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable 12 Fiber Gyfc8y 12b1.3

FOB Price: US $ 2.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 18.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Packing: One Waterproof Cable in Per Plastic Bag or Drum or
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 50000

ADP Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Single Mode 12 Cores G652D with Steel Wire GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable -GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communiction Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Central Tube

Outdoor G652D GYXTW Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, VDE
  • Brand: OEM

Outdoor Steel Tape Armoed Single Mode 96 Core Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

E T-Fish FTTH Fiber Optic Self-Adjustable Aerial Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Name: ABS Plastic FTTH Clamp Fish
  • Packing: Wooden Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: POWTECH

Outdoor Nonarmoured Figure 8 Aerial Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor High Quality HDPE Sheath2-144 Fiber Optic (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Armored Outdoor Underground Double Sheath 4 8 Cores Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTA53 Outdoor Cable Underground Sm Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 600-1650 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 1000 Kilometer
  • Application: Communication
  • Core: 2~108 Cores
  • Brand: Qianxi
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: Wooden Pallets
  • Port: Shanghai

5GSM Carbon Fiber Veil Utrallight Design for Fishing Rod Outdoor Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-3.5 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Square Meter
  • Shape: Carbon Tissue
  • Raw Materials: Polyacrylonitrile-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: Surface
  • State: Tissue
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Area Weight: 6GSM

Szadp Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fig-8 of Self-Support Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable for Communication - Gytc8a

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.