10,333 products found from 516  

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Made in China Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 12/24/48 Core GYXTW Fiber Cable GYTA Gytc8s Armoured Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: ISO, CCC
  • Size: According to Your Requirements

Outdoor 4 Core Qualified Optical Fiber Cable with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

2core Outdoor Indoor FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Manufacturer Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW with Competitive Prices

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Max Number of Fiber: 24 Core

Price Per Meter GYXTW Optical Fiber Outdoor Aerial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable of Per Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 48
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Aerial Single Mode Armored Fig8 Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Price (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fibre Cable Optical Fiber - GYXTW Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

24 Core Uni Tube Fiber Optical Cable Outdoor Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) with Good Price

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

1/2 Cores Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Communication Indoor/Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

G652D Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optical All Dieletric Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

GYTS Aerial & Duct Outdoor 12 24 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-200 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Memeber Armored Optical Fiber Cable--Gyfta

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

6/12 Fibers Non-Armored Dielectric Sm G652D OS2 Outdoor Optical Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: PE Sheath

Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable -GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communiction Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Central Tube

1core/2cores Gjyxch FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, High-Speed Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Multi-Mode Fiber GYXTW Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multimode Om4 Plenum Single-Armored Double-Jacket Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor 2/4/6/8/10/12/24/36/48/72/144/288 Core Duct Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Duct Fiber Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Duct Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Outdoor 6 Core G652D Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable Steel Armored

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Outdoor Armoured LC to SC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 12-28 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTA Outdoors Aerial, Duct, Direct Bury Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joinr Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Outdoor Sc APC 5.0mm Black Sm 200meter Optitap Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyftc8s Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.