Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Parallel Cable 2019 Product List
16,022 products found from 1,001  

Parallel Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Parallel Aerial Bunched Cable (1KV 4X50)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Insulation Material: PVC or XLPE

Cable Accessories Aluminum Parallel Grove Clamp Cable Range 16-120 Sqmm

FOB Price: US $ 1-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Color: Grey
  • Usage: Electrical Appliance
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Type: Cable Clamp
  • OEM: Accept

Constant Wattage Parallel Circuit Heating Cable From Wuhu Jiahong

FOB Price: US $ 2-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Area Classification: Hazardous,Zone 1,Zone 2 (Gas),Zone 21,Zone 22(Dus
  • Supply Voltage: 230VAC
  • Minimum Installation Temperature: -40 C
  • Minimum Bend Radius: 50 mm
  • Packing: Innner Carton Master Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optic 4 Fiber Parallel Cable for Access Building

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

USB to dB25 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable with 6 Feet

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 6Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Black and Red PVC Insulation Parallel Speaker Cable CCA 2*0.5mm2

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

G652D Single Mode Uni Loose Tube Two Parallel Steel Wire 24core Fiber Optic Cable Per Meter Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.095-0.27 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality 2X1.0mm2 CCA Conductor Speaker Cable/Parallel Twin-Flat Wire

Min. Order: 3000 Rolls
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Speaker,Doorbell,etc
  • Conductor Material: Copper/CCA
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

PVC Double Insulated Parallel Power Cable (PDW09)

FOB Price: US $ 2.36-7.86 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Self-Supporting Bow-Type FTTH Drop Parallel Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

300/500V 2X0.75mm2 Flexible CCA Parallel Speaker Wire Twin and Earth Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Instrument
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Shielded Pair Cable Shielded Pair Twisted Cable Shielded Parallel Pair Cable Shielded Triad Cable Shielded Twisted Pair Cable Shielded Twisted Pairs Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Parallel Aerial Cable Aluminum Conductors with 6201 Alloy Neutral-Messenger

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: 600 V
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: No Sheath
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2 Core Bc/CCA Conductor Flat Parallel 18AWG Speaker Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Speaker
  • Color: Red
  • Type: Flat Wire
  • Species: Flat Wire
  • Connector: None
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

100Gbps 24F MTP Mating Fiber Parallel Optics Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-70 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core High Quality Low Noise Red Black Parallel Speaker Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.83 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Used in Speaker
  • Color: White, Red-Black, Clear Colored
  • Type: Twin
  • Species: No Connector
  • Connector: No
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Parallel Bundle Aerial Cable ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

0.6/1kv XLPE Insulation Parallel or Twisted Aerial Bundle Cable ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-60 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Building Wire
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

4f Fiber Optic Parallel Cable for Communication

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100n<200n
  • Core: Multicore

GYXTW-24 Core Outdoor Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable with Parallel Steel of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n-1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n-1500n

All Dielectric Uni Tube Single Mode Two Parallel FRP Flat Cable Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Central Tube Cable with Parallel Steel Wire Strength (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing Machine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PVC Parallel Cable (Black Red White 3 Pin)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Flexible Spt Parallel Wires Cables for Lamp Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

8120-8668 36-Pin 2.0m IEEE 1284 Bi-Tronics Parallel Interface Cable for Laserjet 1100

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • For Printer Brand: Printer Spare Parts
  • Type: Printer Spare Parts
  • OEM No: 8120-8668
  • Model: Laserjet 1100
  • Condition: Compatible & OEM
  • Place of Origin: China

12/24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW with Parallel Steel Wire Armored

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Parallel Aerial Bunched Cable 1kv 4X50

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2 Core 12 AWG Parallel High End Speaker Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia, Speaker, Monitor, Car
  • Color: Red
  • Type: Speaker Cable
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

GYXTW 24 Core Outdoor Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable with Parallel Steel Wire for Communications

Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2 Core 3 Core Spt Twin Parallel Electrical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Power Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: No
  • Insulation Material: PVC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.