Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2020 Product List
58,802 products found from 2,800  

Patch Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Networking LAN Cat3 Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Cat7 Ethernet Network Cable UTP FTP SFTP 23AWG Copper Price Data Outdoor 25 Pair Patch Cord RJ45 Armoured Twisted Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground, Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

RJ45 Cat5e CAT6 8p8c Flat Ethernet 26AWG Patch Network LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Customized
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor GJFJV 1/2/4/6/8/10 Core Tight Buffered 2.0mm/3.0mm Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable for Patch Cords and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Pigtail or Jumper
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,St,LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 25-43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe, Data Center, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic MPO to MPO 12 Core Ribbon Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

6.35mm Mono Ts Right Angle Plug Guitar Instrument Audio Patch Cable for Pedalboard Effects

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.82 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Guitar Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Guitar Cable
  • Connector: Guitar Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Network Cable LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Speaker Cable Bulk Guitar Cable Microphone Cable Instrument Audio XLR Cable DMX Cable Transparent Electric Wire Guitar Patch Cable 3 5 Pin Neutrik D-SUB 512

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Speaker, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: W/O
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

USB Cable HDMI Patch LAN DVI VGA Dp Cable Type C Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Monitor, LED
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC/Sc/FC/St Connector Wholesale Fiber Optical Jumper Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 1.59-1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Telecom
  • Type: Single and Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
  • Brand: Necero

Sc / LC / FC / Mu / E2000 / MPO 3 Meters G657A Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: FC, Sc, LC, St, Mu, MTRJ
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 1pin
  • Feature: Good Durability Good Exchangeability High Temperat
  • Power Cable Type: Sx Cable Od: 3.0mm

Slim Sheathed Electrical Copper FTP CAT6 28AWG Utpcat6 OEM Bare Copper Cat5e Cat 6 Cat7 Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m 15m Atch Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Router, Computer, Laptop, Modem, Printer
  • Conductor Material: Cu/CCA
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e CAT6 Cat7 Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Cat8 Patch Cable High Speed Ethernet RJ45 SSTP Network Cable

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Cat 8
  • Species: Cat 8
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC Uniboot 10GB 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fullaxs-LC Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Full Axs
  • Structure: Full Axs
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Manufacture High Quality Simplex/ Duplex Singlemode/Multimode LC Sc FC St Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2.9 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Quartz Glass
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/LSZH
  • Type: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Factory APC Armored Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 18-19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fluke Test Cat5e / CAT6 / CAT6A / Cat7 Patch Cord / Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Cat 5e/Cat 6
  • Species: Cat 5e/Cat 6
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO to Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc to Sc/Upc Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Sm G. 657A2 2.0mm 2m Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Audio Cable Speaker Cable Guitar Cable Microphone Cable Instrument Cable XLR Cable DMX Cable Wire Cable Patch Cable Power Cord USB Cable Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Speaker, Computer, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Audio Cables
  • Connector: XLR
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12 Fibers, Female to Male, Single Mode & Multi Mode, MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Networking U/UTP Cat. 6A PVC Communication Patch Cables

Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC/PE
  • Insulation Material: Aluminum Foil + Pet Foil+Tinned Copp
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Range of Application: Data Transmission in Structured Cabling Networks

Audio Speaker Cable, Guitar Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.15-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Speaker, Guitar
  • Color: Red
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: 6.35
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

UTP Cat5e CAT6 Patch Cord Cable LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Network
  • Type: Customized
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Customized
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Customized
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.