16,159 products found for 673  

Patch Cord Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Factory Sell Directly Duplex Sengko IP LC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector for Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fibre Cable Connectors/Fibre Optic Patch Cord Connector/Fibre Optic Networking Connector for Cabling

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Fast Connector for Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Odc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Odc Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: IP67

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

RJ45 Connector for Cat5e or CAT6 Patch Cord RoHS Approved U/UTP Cat5e RJ45 Connector (CE)

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Welding

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 6 Type CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC -FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Indoor UTP Cat5e LAN Cable Customized Patch Cord Jumper Cable with Rg45 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-APC

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • FC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: FC Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO

LC-St Fibre Optic Patch Cord Adapter Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-St
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Ferrule Type: Upc
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: Gpon

Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Assembly H Connector Matching with Corning Optitap Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 13 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: H Connector
  • Connector 2: Sc/APC

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CE, RoHS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types/Multimode Fiber LC Connector for Building Construction

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc/Upc for Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Factory Price SC/FC/LC/ST/APC/UPC Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector (Patch Cord)

FOB Price: US $ 2.65-2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex FC-FC Connector 3meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cpri Fiber Optical Outdoor 2 and 4 Patch Cord Ftta Odc IP67 Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Ftta
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Odc Waterproof Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patch  Cord/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: -5 to +70
  • Directivity: -40 to +85

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Fiber Optic Connectors for Patch Cords MPO

FOB Price: US $ 6-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: 24 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Latch Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.92-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12core MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord, mm Om3, Us Conec Original Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.