Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Pc Adapter 2018 Product List
40,530 products found from 3,377  

Pc Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Komatsu PC300 Model Excavator Bucket Adapter 207-939-3120

FOB Price: US $ 20.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Process: Lost-Wax Casting
  • Material: High Wear Resistent Material

Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter LC/PC Female to SC/PC Male Blue

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sm FC/PC Square Fiber Optical Cable Solid Body Metal Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Custom 5FT Portable Power PC 9pin dB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

LC PC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Komatsu Teeth Adapter Earth Moving Equipment PC60 Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Teeth Adapter
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: PC60 Adapter
  • Weight: 2.10kgs

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Quad

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Quad
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Wholesale Price 100% PC Desktop 288W 12V 24A Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 45.5-46.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Input Voltage: 100-240VAC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CB, FCC
  • Output Voltage: 12V
  • Output Current: 24A
  • Power: 288W

SC/PC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic LC/PC One-Piece Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Bare Fiber Adapter for SC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 4-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: No Demand
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Working Days

Excavator Adapter for Bucket Tooth Komatsu PC60

FOB Price: US $ 1.30 / Kg
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Special Alloy Steel
  • Hardness: HRC 47-52 / Pin: HRC 38-42
  • Color: as Customer Request

Apple Watch Adapter, 42mm, Polished Stainless Steel (2 PC Set

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Applications: Wrist Watch
  • Type: Watch Strap
  • Material: Metal
  • Display Methods: Digital
  • Style: Fashion
  • Finish: Polishing, Coating, Plating

Philippine Electrical PC Copper Plug Universal Adaptor (AP6030)

FOB Price: US $ 0.232-0.265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Travel Use
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Komatsu PC200 Model Excavator Bucket Adapter 205-939-7120

FOB Price: US $ 11.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Process: Lost-Wax Casting
  • Material: High Wear Resistent Material

12V 2A Power Supply Adapter for Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 3.41-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

1A 2.1A Universal Portable Travel Wall Charger Au EU UK Plug AC Adapter for Mobile Phone Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: All Mobile Phone
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

RJ45 to USB 3.0 Network Adapter for Laptop Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Type C
  • Connector: Type C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2.1A Mini High Light PC Mobile Phone Power USB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Type-C to RJ45 Ethernet Splitter Adapter for PC Laptop (C-RJ45-01)

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

LC/PC mm Quad Optical Fibre Adapter Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Packing: Carton

PC adapter 12V 3A Desktop Power Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

ST/PC Fiber-Optic Simplex Single Mode Adapters

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: St
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

USB 3.0 to VGA Cable Adapter /USB 3.0 to VGA Converter Adaptor USB to PC

FOB Price: US $ 4.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: XLR
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

External USB Sound Card 7.1 Channel 3D Audio Adapter with 3.5mm Headset Mic for PC Desktop Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Home
  • Type: External
  • Installation: External
  • Interface: USB
  • Sound Channel: 7.1
  • Function: Single Track, Quasi Stereo, Stereo
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Yueqing Shuntong Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

12V1a EU PC Power Adapter with Ce GS

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Parallel Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply

Micro USB 5 Pin to Ethernet 10/100 M RJ45 Network LAN Adapter Card for Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 2.9-2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

3 PCS Socket Driver Adapter Drill Bit Adaptor Extra Long Adaptor for SDS Plus Hammer Drill

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Set
Min. Order: 500 Sets
  • Color: Silver
  • Folded: Unfolded
  • Certification: CE
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Customized: Customized
  • Brand: OEM/Smiletools

USB2.0 to RJ45 10m/100m Ethernet Network Adapter for PC Laptop

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.